Temme Jans ter Haseborg 1701– | | |
0uwe Jans ter Haseborg 1702– | | |
Frouwke Jans ter Haseborg 1705– | | |
Steven ter Haseborg 1732– | | |
Jan ter Haseborg 1735–1808 | | |
Grietje Groeneveld 1764–1815 | | |
Else Amos Groeneveld 1768–1811 | | |
Tidde Amos Groeneveld 1770– | | |
Meddina Jans Müntinga 1793–1813 | | |
Grietje Müntinga 1795–1797 | | |
| | Grietje Mennen Müntinga 1797–1847 Ontje Helmers Peters 1790– | | |
| | Amossina (Aamsina) Müntinga 1799–1885 | | |
| | Amos Groeneveld Müntinga 1803–1880 Margarethe Groeneveld 1804–1875 | | |
| | Aaltje Amos Groeneveld 1772–1855 Menno Jans Müntinga 1761–1854 | | |
| | Meddina ter Haseborg 1736–1810 Jasper Warntjes Goeman 1712–1761 Amos Elsen Groeneveld 1741–1814 | | |
Menne ter Haseborg 1738–1808 Gepke Jans Goeman 1738–1813 | | |
| | Berend Willms Brechtesende (Brechtezende) 1794–1848 Aaltjen Gerdes Neemann 1798–1867 | | |
| | Willem Brechtesende 1763–1805 | | |
| | Susanne ter Haseborg 1739–1799 Behrend Willms Brechtesende 1737–1802 | | |
| | Focko Jans ter Haseborg 1707–1759 Grietje Stevens Wolthuis 1705–1767 | | |
Geertjen ter Haseborg 1734–1737 | | |
Lucas ter Haseborg 1735–1737 | | |
Wibrand ter Haseborg 1741–1742 | | |
Geertjen ter Haseborg 1743– | | |
Susanna ter Haseborg 1745– | | |
Rena ter Haseborg 1748–1748 | | |
Wybrand ter Haseborg 1749– | | |
Anna Catrina Antoni 1778– | | |
Oktavia Susanne Antoni 1822–1824 | | |
| | Menno Johann Antoni 1829–1910 Ulrike Christiane Kreling 1840– | | |
| | Lambertus Antoni 1831–1891 Nannette Elisabeth Byl 1844–1920 | | |
| | Amos Groeneveld Antoni 1833–1903 Adelheid Christine Akkermann 1853– | | |
| | Amossina (Aamsina) Müntinga 1799–1885 | | |
| | Hermann Johann Cornelius Antoni 1825–1911 Auguste Henriette de Languilette 1832–1875 | | |
| | Gezina van Hinte 1792–1852 | | |
Susanna Geerdina Antoni 1795– | | |
| | Okke ter Haseborg 1753–1801 | | |
| | Menno Jans ter Haseborg 1709–1764 Elsche (Elske) Lucas 1712–1794 | | |
| | Susanne Focken (ter Haseborg) 1680–1709 Jan (Johann) Temmen 1675–1709 | | | | Focko Franssen (Frantzen) 1645–1680 Ocke Sybens (ter Haseborg) 1655–1709 | | | | Franz (Frans) Albers 1610– |
| | | Sybo Hoytets (ter Haseborg) 1610–1672 Anna Berents (Gresshoff) 1615–1689 | | | | Hoytet Mennen (ter Haseborg) 1560–1642 | | | | Menno (Menne) Wiardts ter Haseborg 1524–1603 Ette (Etta) Hayken Crumminga 1530–1616 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|