Guillaume VI d' Aquitaine 1004–1038 | | |
Odo d' Aquitaine 1010–1039 | | |
| | Clemence de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1050–1129 Konrad I von Luxemburg 1047–1086 Gerhard III von Wassenberg (Gerhard I von Geldern) 1053–1134 | | |
| | Guillaume VII (Pierre-Guillaume) d' Aquitaine 1023–1058 Ermensinde de Longwy 1028–1068 | | |
| | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 | | |
Agnes de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1026–1077 | | |
| | Guillaume V d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 969–1030 Adelmondis de Limoges 970–1008 Sancha (Prisca) de Gascogne 980–1022 Agnes de Bourgogne (= Agnes de Macon) 990–1068 | | |
| | Guillaume IV d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 940–995 | | |
| | Hugues II de Ponthieu 1008–1052 Berthe d' Aumale 1008–1045 | | |
Gui de Ponthieu Évêque d' Amiens 1015–1074 | | |
| | Enguerrand I „Isembart“ de Ponthieu 985–1048 N.N. N.N. (1. Ehefrau des Enguerrand I de Ponthieu) 990–1033 Aleida (Adelaide) von Holland 980–1033 | | |
| | Roger I de Saint-Pol de Ternois 1010–1075 | | |
| | Hugues II de Ternois de Boulogne 985–1028 | | |
| | Gisele de France 965–1002 Hugues I de Ponthieu 963–1045 | | |
| | Renaud de Soissons (Maison: Bar-sur-Aube) Comte de Soissons 1005– | | |
| | Adelaide (Alix od. Isabelle) de Roucy 1020– Hilduin IV de Montdidier (Hilduin III de Ramerupt) 1014–1063 | | |
| | Hadwige „Avoise“ de Roucy 1027– Geofroi IV de Rumigny 1015–1078 | | |
| | Ebles I de Roucy 985–1033 | | |
| | Herman(n) d' Hainaut Comte d' Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1015–1051 Richilde "Veuve d' Hainaut" d' Egisheim Régente d' Hainaut & Dame de Sebourg 1027–1087 | | |
| | Reginar (Regier) V d' Hainaut Comte de Mons 990–1039 Mathilde de Brabant (Mathilde de Verdun) 996–1039 | | |
| | Gaucher d' Ollehain Écuyer & Sire d' Ollehain 1015–1072 Jeanne de Bours 1022–1071 | | |
| | Gisèle d' Hainaut (de Mons) 995–1049 Wauthier d' Ollehain Sire d' Ollehain 987–1039 | | |
| | Hedwige de France 966–1013 Reginar (Regier) IV d' Hainaut Comte de Mons 960–1013 | | |
| | Geoffroy II de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 1015–1080 | | |
| | Guillaume I de Nevers 1029–1083 Ermengarde de Tonnerre 1030–1085 | | |
| | Adele „Hadwig“ de France 1005–1063 Renaud I de Nevers Comte de Nevers 1000–1040 | | |
| | Philippe I de France 1052–1108 Berthe von Holland 1057–1094 Bertrade de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1068–1117 | | |
Robert de France 1055–1065 | | |
| | Hugues de France Comte de Chaumont-en-Vexin & (durch Heirat) Comte de Vermandois & de Valois 1057–1101 Adele (Adelaide) „de Valois“ de Vermandois 1063–1124 | | |
| | Henri I de France 1008–1060 | | |
| | Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 | | |
| | Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 | | |
| | Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– | | |
| | Bauduin VI de Flandre Comte de Flandre & Comte (Bauduin I) d'Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1028–1070 Richilde "Veuve d' Hainaut" d' Egisheim Régente d' Hainaut & Dame de Sebourg 1027–1087 | | |
| | Robert I „Le Frison“ de Flandre 1032–1093 Gertrud (Billung) von Sachsen Regentin von Holland 1027–1113 | | |
| | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | |
| | Constance de Flandre 1037–1094 Wauthier de Bailleul (Wouter van Belle) 1024–1079 | | |
| | Judith von Flandern 1045– Welf (Guelfo) IV d' Este Herzog (Welf I) von Bayern 1036–1101 | | |
| | Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 | | |
Eudes (Odo) de Dammartin 1030–1067 | | |
| | Héloise de Dammartin Dame de Crecy-en-Brie 1032– Renaud de Corbeil Comte de Corbeil 1030–1071 | | |
| | Hugues I de Dammartin 1035–1103 Rohade de Clare Dame de Bulles 1045– | | |
| | Constance de France (auch: de Dammartin) 1002– Menasses de Montdidier Comte de Dammartin (durch Heirat ?) 995–1037 | | |
| | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | |
| | Alice (Aelis) de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 945–1006 Hugues I „Carpet“ de France 941–996 | | |
| | Adela (Adelais) de Soissons 1035–1079 Guillaume „Busac“ d' Eu 1030–1077 | | |
| | Renaud de Soissons (Maison: Bar-sur-Aube) Comte de Soissons 1005– | | |
| | Marguerite de Roucy (Montdidier-Ramerupt) 1040–1103 Hugues I de Clermont-en-Beauvais (Hugues II de Creil) 1040–1103 | | |
| | Ode de Ramerupt (de Montdidier-Remerupt) 1042– Wautier de Chièvres Seigneur de Chièvres 1040–1093 | | |
| | Ebles II de Roucy 1044–1103 Sybille d' Apulie 1045–1104 | | |
| | Andre de Montdidier-Roucy-Ramerupt 1053– | | |
| | Ada de Ramerupt (de Montdidier-Roucy) 1055– Thierry I d' Avesnes Seigneur d'Avesnes & de Leuze & de Condé 1045– Gautier III d' Ath Seigneur du Roeulx & Chatelain d' Ath 1050–1085 | | |
| | Adelaide (Alix od. Isabelle) de Roucy 1020– Hilduin IV de Montdidier (Hilduin III de Ramerupt) 1014–1063 | | |
| | Hugues I d' Oisy Chatelain de Cambrai 1045–1111 | | |
| | Nicolas I de Rumigny 1055–1096 | | |
| | Hadwige „Avoise“ de Roucy 1027– Geofroi IV de Rumigny 1015–1078 | | |
| | Ebles I de Roucy 985–1033 | | |
| | Ade (Adele) de Marle-Roucy 1044–1080 Aubry de Beaumont (-sur-Oise) 1045–1095 Enguerrand I de Coucy (de Boves) 1045–1116 | | |
| | Lietaud II de Roucy (de Marle) 1010–1044 | | |
| | Lietard I de Roucy (de Marle) 987–1010 | | |
| | N.N. de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 957– Giselbert de Roucy 956–1000 | | |
| | Adele de Normandie 920–969 Guillaume III d' Aquitaine 915–963 | | | | Rollon (Hrolf) „Hrolf Ganger“ de Normandie 875–931 |
|
|