| | Yolande de Dreux Dame de Montfort (-L' Aumery) 1264–1322 Arthur II de Dreux-Bretagne 1261–1312 | | |
| | Jean II „le Bon“ de Dreux 1265–1309 Jeanne de Beaujeu (de Montpensier) 1270–1308 Peronelle de Sully 1278–1336 | | |
| | Jeanne de Dreux-Braine 1267–1324 Jean IV de Pierrepont Comte de Roucy & Seigneur de Pierrepont 1261–1304 | | |
| | Robert IV de Dreux 1241–1282 Beatrice de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1245–1312 | | |
| | Mahaut de Trie (-Dammartin) 1275– Henri II de Vergy Sire d'Autray & de Fouvent & de Champlitte 1270–1333 | | |
| | Yolande de Dreux 1243–1304 Jean II de Trie Comte de Dammartin & Seigneur de Trie 1240–1302 | | |
| | Maria de Bourbon 1218–1274 Jean I de Dreux 1215–1248 | | |
Béraud VIII de Mercoeur 1260–1321 | | |
| | Béraud VII de Mercoeur 1240–1275 | | |
| | Jean I d' Auvergne 1280–1351 Anne de Poitiers-Valentinoise 1290–1351 | | |
| | Alix „Helissent“ de Mercoeur 1250–1286 Robert IV d' Auvergne 1255–1324 | | |
| | Beatrice de Bourbon 1220– Béraud VI de Mercoeur 1210–1296 | | |
| | Yolande de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 1251–1280 Robert III „de Béthune“ de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1250–1322 | | |
| | Alix de Bourgogne-Auxerre 1254–1290 Jean de Chalon Seigneur de Rochefort & Comte d'Auxerre (durch Heirat) 1245–1309 | | |
| | Mathilda II de Bourbon (Nevers & Auxerre & Tonnerre) 1233–1262 Eudes (Odo) de Bourgogne Comte de Nevers 1231–1266 | | |
| | Beatrice de Bourgogne Dame de Bourbon 1260–1310 Robert de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1256–1317 | | |
| | Agnes de Bourbon 1240–1287 Jean de Bourgogne 1235–1258 | | |
| | Archambaud IX de Bourbon 1210–1249 Yolande de Chatillon Dame de Nevers 1215–1254 | | |
Agnes de Lorraine 1258–1275 Jean II d' Harcourt 1245–1302 | | |
| | Thiébaud II de Lorraine Duc de Lorraine 1260–1312 Isabelle de Rumigny 1263–1326 | | |
| | Isabelle de Lorraine 1275– Henri III de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudèmont 1278–1348 | | |
| | Marguerite de Champagne (de Navarra) 1238–1307 Ferry (Frédéric) III de Lorraine Duc de Lorraine 1238–1302 | | |
| | Marguerite de Bourgogne 1260–1301 Jean I de Chalon-Arlay 1259–1316 | | |
| | Beatrice de Champagne 1242–1295 Hugues IV de Bourgogne 1213–1272 | | |
| | Marguerite de Bourbon 1217–1256 Thibaut IV de Champagne (Teobaldo I de Navarra) 1201–1253 | | |
| | Archambaud VIII de Bourbon (de Dampierre) 1187–1242 Beatrice de Montluçon 1195–1215 Alix de Forez (Maison: Albon) 1187–1215 | | |
Alix „de Tourefay“ de Vierzon 1210–1240 Gerard II de Picquigny 1195–1248 | | |
| | Jeanne Isabeau de Vierzon Dame de Vierzon 1260– Godefroy (Gottfried) de Brabant Seigneur d' Aarschot 1255–1302 | | |
| | Hervé IV de Vierzon Chevalier (croisé) 1235–1271 Jeanne de Brenne Dame de Mézières-en-Brenne & de La Roche-Corbon 1235–1298 | | |
| | Jean II de Sancerre (Maison: Blois-Champagne) Comte de Sancerre 1270–1327 | | |
| | Jeanne de Sancerre (Maison: Blois-Champagne) 1275–1313 Jean de Courtenay Seigneur de Campignelles 1264–1318 | | |
| | Jean I de Sancerre (Maison: Blois-Champagne) Comte de Sancerre 1235–1280 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Vierzon Chevalier & Seigneur de Vierzon 1212–1271 Blanche de Joigny 1212–1253 | | |
| | Henri IV de Sully Seigneur de Sully & Baron de Chalus 1275–1334 Jeanne de Vendôme 1280–1317 | | |
| | Peronelle de Sully 1278–1336 Jean II „le Bon“ de Dreux 1265–1309 | | |
| | Henri III de Sully Seigneur de Sully 1245–1285 Marguerite de Beaumetz Dame de Bommiers (= Villebommiers) 1250–1323 | | |
| | Jean II de Melun 1285–1359 Jeanne de Tancarville 1285–1322 Isabeau „Demoiselle de Gand“ d' Antoing 1302–1354 | | |
| | Isabelle de Melun 1290–1361 Thomas II de Bruyères Seigneur de Chalabre 1280–1342 | | |
| | Jean de Melun Seigneur de Fontenelles 1295–1336 Marguerite „Isabelle“ de Brimeu 1305–1353 | | |
| | Jeanne de Sully 1260–1308 Adam IV de Melun 1250–1305 | | |
| | Henri II de Sully Seigneur de Sully 1220–1268 Peronelle de Joigny 1220– | | |
| | Marie de Dampierre 1192–1256 Hervé III de Vierzon 1175–1219 Henri I de Sully Seigneur de Sully 1195–1248 | | |
Guillaume II de Flandre 1224–1251 | | |
Jeanne de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1271– Enguerrand IV de Coucy 1230–1310 | | |
| | Louis I „de Flandre“ de Nevers (Maison: Dampierre) 1273–1322 Jeanne de Rethel 1276–1328 | | |
| | Yolande de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1275– Wautier II (Gauthier II) d' Enghien 1265–1310 | | |
| | Robert de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) Seigneur de Marle & de Cassel 1285–1331 Jeanne de Bretagne 1296–1364 | | |
| | Robert III „de Béthune“ de Flandre (Maison: Dampierre) 1250–1322 Yolande de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 1251–1280 | | |
| | Jean II de Brabant 1275–1312 Margaret of England 1275–1333 Isabeau de Cortygin (Cordekin) 1280– | | |
| | Marguerite de Brabant 1276–1311 Heinrich VII von Luxemburg (König Hinrich VII des HRR) 1275–1313 | | |
| | Marie de Brabant 1278–1338 Amédée V de Savoie Comte de Savoie 1249–1323 | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre 1251–1285 Jean I de Brabant 1253–1294 | | |
Guillaume de Flandre-Dampierre Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1288–1320 Marie de Vianden (de Rumpst-en-Brabant) 1295–1342 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre 1290–1345 Beatrix van Putten (Haus: Persijn) 1290–1354 | | |
| | Marie de Flandre-Dampierre 1296– Robert VII d' Auvergne Comte d' Auvergne & de Boulogne 1282–1325 | | |
| | Jean de Flandre-Dampierre Vicomte de Châteaudun & Seigneur de Crévecoeur & (ab 1320) Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1291– Beatrice de Chatillon (-Saint-Pol) 1295– | | |
| | Guillaume „Sans Terre“ de Flandre-Dampierre 1260–1311 Alix de Clermont-Nesle Dame de Nesle & Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1268–1330 | | |
Johan I von Holland 1284–1299 | | |
| | Beatrice de Flandre-Dampierre 1262–1296 Floris V von Holland 1254–1296 | | |
| | Reinald II von Geldern Graf von Geldern (ab 1339: Herzog von Geldern) 1290–1343 Sophie Berthout Vrouwe van Mechelen 1293–1329 Eleonore of England 1318–1355 | | |
| | Marguerite de Flandre-Dampierre 1265–1331 Reinald I von Geldern Graf von Geldern 1255–1326 | | |
| | Guillaume de Namur (Maison: Dampierre) Comte de Namur 1315–1391 Cathrina de Savoie-Vaud (Savoyen-Waadt) 1318–1388 | | |
| | Heinrich II von Vianden Graf von Vianden 1310–1337 Thiebaut de Bar (-le-Duc) Seigneur de Pierrepont 1305–1354 | | |
| | Jean I de Namur (Maison: Dampierre) Comte de Namur 1267–1330 Marie d' Artois 1284–1330 | | |
| | Guy III de Chatillon (Gui I de Chatillon-Blois) 1290–1342 Marguerite de Valois 1295–1342 | | |
| | Beatrix de Flandre 1270–1307 Hugues II de Chatillon (Hugues I de Chatillon-Blois) 1258–1307 | | |
| | Mathilde de Fiennes 1312– Jean II „Le Grand“ de Bournonville Seigneur de Bournonville 1310–1360 | | |
Robert „Moreau“ de Fiennes 1305–1384 Beatrice (2) de Gavre 1303–1363 Marguerite de Melun 1330–1379 | | |
| | Jeanne de Fiennes 1308–1354 Jean de Chatillon-Saint-Pol 1292–1344 Jean „de Landas“ de Mortagne 1320–1356 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Mortagne Seigneur de Templeuve-en-Dossemer & de Oudenaerde 1310–1346 Robert V de Wavrin 1308–1381 | | |
| | Isabeau de Flandre-Dampierre 1280–1323 Jean I de Fiennes 1275–1333 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Isabelle de Luxembourg 1247–1298 | | |
| | Marguerite de Dampierre 1292–1315 Gaucher VI de Chatillon (Ligne: Porcien) 1281–1325 | | |
| | Jean II de Dampierre 1260–1307 Isabelle de Brienne-Eu 1273– | | |
| | Jean I de Dampierre 1229–1260 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 | | |
Guigues V d' Albon Comte de Forez 1220–1259 | | |
| | Jean I de Forez 1275–1333 Alix de La Tour-du-Pin 1279–1309 | | |
| | Guigues VI de Forez (Maison: Albon) 1247–1278 Jeanne de Montfort-en-Chambeon 1250–1309 | | |
| | Eléonore de Beaujeu 1280– Humbert V de Thoire-Villars Sire de Thoire & de Villars 1275–1301 | | |
| | Louis I (Guichard) de Beaujeu (Maison: Albon) Seigneur de Beaujeu 1250–1295 Eleonore de Savoie 1252–1295 | | |
| | Renaud d' Albon Comte de Forez 1225–1270 Isabelle de Beaujeu 1225–1297 | | |
| | Philippa de Dampierre 1197–1223 Guigues d' Albon Comte (Guigues IV) de Forez 1190–1241 | | |
| | Guy II de Dampierre 1160–1216 Mathilde de Bourbon 1165–1228 | | | | Guillaume I de Dampierre 1130–1174 Ermengarde de Toucy 1132–1209 | | | | Guy I de Dampierre Seigneur de Dampierre (-sur-Aube) 1095–1151 Helvide de Baudement 1105– |
| | | Ithier III de Toucy 1090–1147 Elisabeth de Joigny 1100– | | | | Renaud II de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1070–1115 Wendelmondis de Beaujeu 1075– | | | | Geoffroi II de Joigny Comte de Joigny 1045–1085 Isabeau de Courtenay 1046– | | |
| | | Humbert II de Beaujeu 1050–1102 Wendelmonde de Thiers 1055– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Archambaud VIII de Bourbon 1140–1164 Alix de Bourgogne 1143–1190 | | | | Archambaud VII de Bourbon 1100–1171 Agnes de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne) 1103–1180 | | | | Aymon II de Bourbon Seigneur de Bourbon 1060–1120 Aldesinde Lucie de Nevers (de Tonnerre) 1078–1116 | | | | Archembaud IV „le Fort“ de Bourbon Seigneur de Boubon 1030–1098 Ermengarde de Sully 1030– |
| | | Guillaume de Nevers Comte (Guillaume II) de Tonnerre 1049–1089 Mahaut de Mailly-le-Château 1050– | | |
|
|
| | | Humbert (Umberto) II de Savoie (Maison Maurienne) 1065–1103 Gisela de Bourgogne 1065–1133 | | | | Amédée II de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne)) 1045–1080 Jeanne de Genève 1045–1090 | | |
| | | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Odo (Eudes) II de Bourgogne 1118–1162 Marie de Blois (de Champagne) 1124–1190 | | | | Hugues II de Bourgogne 1085–1143 Mathilde de Mayenne 1090–1162 | | | | Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– | | |
| | | Gauthier IV de Mayenne 1060–1124 Adeline de Beaugency 1065–1125 | | |
|
|
| | | Thibaut IV de Blois (Thibaut II de Champagne) 1093–1152 Mathilde de Carinthie (von Kärnten) , Haus: Sponheim 1106–1160 | | | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | |
| | | Engelbert II von Sponheim Herzog von Kärnten 1070–1141 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|