| | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | |
| | Adelaide (Adele) de Normandie Comtesse d' Aumale (durch 1. Ehe) 1033–1082 Enguerrand II de Ponthieu Comte de Ponthieu & Sieur d' Aumale 1030–1053 Lambert de Lens (Maison: de Boulogne) Comte de Lens & Comte d'Aumale (durch Heirat) 1027–1054 Odo III de Meaux & de Troyes (Lord of Holderness) 1033–1100 | | |
| | Robert I de Normandie 1000–1035 Estrid (Edith) von Dänemark 1000– Herleva N.N. (später: de Contreville) 1005– | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourgogne (Freigrafschaft Burgund) 1020–1070 Frederic de Verdun 1010–1056 | | |
| | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | |
| | Adelaide de Normandie 1001– Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 | | |
Guillaume de Normandie (de Talou bzw. d' Arques) 1018–1052 Beatrix „de Domart“ de Ponthieu 1035– | | |
| | Richard II de Normandie 968–1026 Judith de Bretagne 982–1017 | | |
| | Adele de Mantes (d'Amiens) 1009–1080 Alberic (Aubri) de Coucy 1000–1079 | | |
Gautier (Walter) III de Vexin 1010–1063 | | |
| | Drogon d' Amiens 1023–1069 Adele de Corbie 1030–1089 | | |
| | Ade (Adila) d' Amiens (Maison: Vexin) 1025– Guy I de Ponthieu Comte de Ponthieu 1032–1100 | | |
Ralph „der Furchtsame“ de Vexin 1026– | | |
| | Godgifu (Goda) de Wessex 990–1047 Drogo de Vexin (de Mantes & d' Amiens) 985–1035 | | |
| | Emma de Normandie 970–1052 Aethelred of England 965–1016 | | |
| | Robert Guiscard de Hauteville Duca de Puglia (Apulien) 1015–1085 Sichelgaita de Salerno 1025–1090 | | |
| | Roger I „le Grand“ de Hauteville Comte de Sicile 1031–1101 Eremburge de Mortain 1040–1087 | | |
| | Fresende de Normandie 996–1057 Tancred de Hauteville 985–1041 | | |
| | Renaud de Corbeil Comte de Corbeil 1030–1071 Héloise de Dammartin Dame de Crecy-en-Brie 1032– | | |
| | Guillaume „Warlong“ de Cobeil (Maison: Normandie) Comte de Corbeil 998–1067 | | |
| | Mauger de Normandie Comte de Corbeil (durch Heirat) 972–1033 Germain de Corbeil Comtesse de Corbeil 975–1012 | | |
| | Gauthier d' Évreux Comte d'Évreux 1030– | | |
| | Agnes d' Évreux 1040–1087 Simon I „Le Vieux“ de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1035–1087 | | |
| | Robert d' Évreux Comte d'Évreux 1000– | | |
| | Robert „le Danois“ d' Évreux (de Normandie) 975–1037 | | |
| | Guillaume II d' Eu 1055–1096 Helisende d' Avranches 1060– | | |
| | Beatrice de Falaise 1025–1078 | | |
Renaud II d' Eu Comte de Soissons 1055–1084 | | |
| | Jean I de Soissons (d' Eu) Comte de Soissons (ab 1084 1060–1114 Aveline de Pierrefonds 1080– | | |
| | Raintrude (Ermentrude) „de Soissons“ d' Eu 1075–1098 Raoul I de Nesle 1070–1119 | | |
| | Guillaume „Busac“ d' Eu 1030–1077 Adela (Adelais) de Soissons 1035–1079 | | |
| | Guillaume I d' Eu (de Normandie) 980–1025 Lesline de Turqueville 1003–1057 | | |
Mathilde de Normandie 984–1005 Eudes (Odo) II de Blois 983–1037 | | |
Conan II de Bretagne Duc de Bretagne 1027–1066 | | |
| | Hawise de Bretagne 1040–1072 Noël de Cornouaille Comte de Cornouaille & de Nantes . Duc de Bretagne (ab 1066) 1030–1084 | | |
| | Alain III de Bretagne Duc de Bretagne 1005–1040 | | |
| | Geoffroy de Bretagne Duc de Bretagne 985–1008 | | |
| | Richard I de Normandie 933–996 Gonora de Crepon (von Dänemark) 948–1020 | | |
| | Adele „Sprota de Senlis“ de Bretagne 910–940 Guillaume I „Longue Epée“ de Normandie 910–942 | | | | Rollon (Hrolf) „Hrolf Ganger“ de Normandie 875–931 |
|
|