Anne de Flandres 1597–1640 | | |
Robert de Flandres 1600–1651 | | |
Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont et Herseaux 1605–1651 | | |
Robert Briois Seigneur de la Pugnaudrie 1640–1711 | | |
Guislaine Thérèse de Briois 1672–1692 | | |
Marie Elizabeth de Briois 1675–1692 | | |
| | Thomas de Briois 1645–1692 Jacqueline Leleu 1650–1692 | | |
| | Antoine Adrien Joseph de Rodoan - Baron de Fontaine-l'Evêque 1695–1756 Marie Catherine Louise „de La Howarderie“ du Chastel Dame de Boussoit-sur-Haine, d'Estrepy et de Brucquenies 1700–1751 | | |
| | Marie Madeleine de la Rivière - Dame de Romblay, de Warnes et de Carnoy 1670–1700 Michel de Rodoan Baron de Fontaine-l'Evêque, seigneur d'Anderlues 1670–1702 | | |
| | Marie Charlotte Françoise de Briois 1647–1719 Jacques de la Rivière Seigneur de Warnes, de Romblay et de Carnoy 1640–1670 | | |
| | Henri François Gabriel Joseph "d'Hulluch" de Briois 1739–1803 Marie-Beatrice-Cecile de Gourdin – | | |
| | Robert Hyacinthe Joseph de Briois 1688–1758 Marie Gabrielle Malet „de La Barque“ de Coupigny 1695–1739 | | |
| | Constant Marie Hyacinthe Joseph Malet de Coupigny Seigneur de le Bargue et Noureuil 1723–1798 Marie Maximilienne Henriette "d'Hailly" de Preudhomme 1730–1773 | | |
| | Marie Françoise Florence de Briois 1690–1772 Charles François Joseph Malet de Coupigny 1697–1722 | | |
Charles-Maximilien-Joseph de Briois – | | |
| | Charles de Briois Seigneur de Carnin, de Pugnanderie 1650–1692 Marie Madeleine Claire Le Merchier Dame d'Hulluch 1658–1728 | | |
| | Madeleine de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1612–1650 Maximilien Philippe de Briois Seigneur de la Pugnanderie 1610–1673 | | |
| | Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herzeau 1569–1616 | | | | Antoine Vignon Seigneur d'Ouvencourt 1542–1622 Marie de Couronnel 1550–1614 | | | | Catherine de Dompierre 1510–1588 | | | | Jean (1) Vignon 1442–1491 Marguerite Lefeutre 1465–1490 | | | | Jeanne de Loueuse 1410–1442 | | |
| | | Pierre de Fé Seigneur de Maisnil 1430–1460 Marguerite de Canteleu 1430–1460 | | |
|
|
| | | Huges de Dompierre 1475–1531 Marguerite de Bertoult 1480–1531 | | | | Philippe de Dompierre 1440– Jehenne le Febvre 1450–1500 | | |
| | | Martin de Bertoult Seigneur de Herbeval 1440–1492 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles de Couronnel Seigneur de Rieux & Tramerie 1508–1545 Anne d‘ Assonleville Dame de Rieux er Tramerie 1520–1540 | | | | Robert de Couronnel Seigneur de Marnes 1480–1510 Jeanne de Bernicourt 1485– | | | | | Jean de Bernicourt Seigneur de Bernicourt et de Metz 1460–1542 Isabeau de Ginettes (Genech) 1465– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jacques I de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1540–1600 | | | | Antoine de Flandres 1515–1573 Catherine des Plancques 1520–1545 | | | | Daniel de Flandres 1495–1520 Catherine Dupont 1500–1520 | | | | Daniel de Flandres 1460–1514 | | |
| |
|
| | | Pierre des Plancques 1500– Simone de Vendeville 1500–1520 |
|
|
| | | Jean "der Älteste (l'Aine)" Herlin 1482–1559 Marguerite „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1482–1515 Rose de Buillon 1500–1534 Anthoinette „de Drumez“ de Croix 1510–1564 Clairette Cresson 1500–1537 | | | | Michel „der Älteste“ Herlin 1455–1539 Jehenne Dabencourt 1455–1514 Jehenne le Wattier 1490–1534 | | | | Jehan (1) Herlin 1415–1484 Marguerite de la Motte 1417–1474 | | |
| | | | Gerard Dabencourt 1420–1470 | | |
| | | Pierre le Wattier 1470–1519 |
|
|
| | | Nicolas „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1455–1495 Catherine de Frohen 1460–1500 | | | | Colart „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1432–1495 Marie de Wignacourt 1435–1455 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean II „de Drumez“ de Croix 1483–1540 Marguerite Gommer 1490–1520 | | | | Guillaume „de Drumez“ de Croix 1460–1537 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|