Aubry „Le Tors“ de Gâtinais 995–1030 | | |
Geoffroy III „Le Barbu“ d' Anjou 1040–1097 | | |
| | Folques IV „Le Réchin“ d' Anjou 1043–1109 Bertrade de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1068–1117 Hildegarde de Beaugency 1050–1070 Ermengarde de Bourbon 1052–1089 | | |
| | Geoffroy II „Ferréol“ de Gâtinais 1000–1045 Ermengarde „Blanche“ d' Anjou 1010–1076 | | |
| | Geoffroy I de Gâtinais 970–1005 | | |
| | Geoffroy de Bourgogne-Macon 1027–1065 | | |
| | Otton II de Bourgogne-Macon 1005–1041 Elisabeth de Vergy 1005–1023 | | |
| | Guy I de Bourgogne-Macon 980–1004 | | |
| | Petronilla de Verdun 1050–1060 Gerhard II von Egisheim Graf von Egisheim 1047–1098 | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourgogne (Freigrafschaft Burgund) 1020–1070 Frederic de Verdun 1010–1056 | | |
| | Ermentrude de Bourgogne Comtesse de Montbéliard (Mömpelgard) 1055–1105 Thierry (Dietrich) de Mousson Comte de Bar (-le-Duc) 1045–1105 | | |
| | Etienne (Stephan) I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne Comte de Bourgogne & de Macon 1058–1102 Beatrice de Lorraine (Haute-Lotharingie) 1060– | | |
| | Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 | | |
| | Renaud II de Bourgogne 1061–1079 | | |
| | Gisela de Bourgogne 1065–1133 Humbert (Umberto) II de Savoie (Maison Maurienne) 1065–1103 | | |
| | Clementia de Bourgogne 1070–1129 Robert II „de Jerusalem“ de Flandre 1055–1111 | | |
| | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | |
| | Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 Adelaide de Normandie 1001– | | |
| | Clemence de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1050–1129 Konrad I von Luxemburg 1047–1086 Gerhard III von Wassenberg (Gerhard I von Geldern) 1053–1134 | | |
| | Guillaume VII (Pierre-Guillaume) d' Aquitaine 1023–1058 Ermensinde de Longwy 1028–1068 | | |
| | Guillaume IX „le Troubadour“ d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1071–1127 Philippa de Toulouse 1072–1118 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII (Guy-Geoffroy) d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 1025–1086 Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1040–1104 | | |
Agnes de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 1026–1077 | | |
| | Agnes de Bourgogne (= Agnes de Macon) 990–1068 Guillaume V d' Aquitaine Duc d'Aquitaine & Comte de Poitiers 969–1030 | | |
| | Ermentrude de Roucy Gräfin von Burgund (Freigrafschaft) 955– Aubry II de Macon 940–981 Otte-Guillaume d' Ivrea Comte de Bourgogne & Comte de Macon 958–1026 | | |
| | Adela (Adelais) de Soissons 1035–1079 Guillaume „Busac“ d' Eu 1030–1077 | | |
| | Renaud de Soissons (Maison: Bar-sur-Aube) Comte de Soissons 1005– | | |
| | Marguerite de Roucy (Montdidier-Ramerupt) 1040–1103 Hugues I de Clermont-en-Beauvais (Hugues II de Creil) 1040–1103 | | |
| | Ode de Ramerupt (de Montdidier-Remerupt) 1042– Wautier de Chièvres Seigneur de Chièvres 1040–1093 | | |
| | Ebles II de Roucy 1044–1103 Sybille d' Apulie 1045–1104 | | |
| | Andre de Montdidier-Roucy-Ramerupt 1053– | | |
| | Ada de Ramerupt (de Montdidier-Roucy) 1055– Thierry I d' Avesnes Seigneur d'Avesnes & de Leuze & de Condé 1045– Gautier III d' Ath Seigneur du Roeulx & Chatelain d' Ath 1050–1085 | | |
| | Adelaide (Alix od. Isabelle) de Roucy 1020– Hilduin IV de Montdidier (Hilduin III de Ramerupt) 1014–1063 | | |
| | Hugues I d' Oisy Chatelain de Cambrai 1045–1111 | | |
| | Nicolas I de Rumigny 1055–1096 | | |
| | Hadwige „Avoise“ de Roucy 1027– Geofroi IV de Rumigny 1015–1078 | | |
| | Ebles I de Roucy 985–1033 | | |
| | Ade (Adele) de Marle-Roucy 1044–1080 Aubry de Beaumont (-sur-Oise) 1045–1095 Enguerrand I de Coucy (de Boves) 1045–1116 | | |
| | Lietaud II de Roucy (de Marle) 1010–1044 | | |
| | Lietard I de Roucy (de Marle) 987–1010 | | |
| | Giselbert de Roucy 956–1000 N.N. de Poitou (d' Aquitaine) 957– | | |
| | Alberade de Lorraine 935– | | | | Giselbert de Lotharimgie (Maison: Hainaut)) 895–939 Gerberga von Sachsen 910– | | | | Reginar I d' Hainaut (de Lotharingie) Graf von Hennegau (Hainaut) & Herzog von Lothringen 860–915 Ermentrude de France 874–895 | | | | Giselbert I von Maasgau Graf im Maasgau & (ab 866) Graf im Lommegau 830– |
| | | Ludwig II „le Bègue“ Karolinger-Geschlecht 846–879 Adelheid de Paris 853–901 Ansgarde de Bourgogne 850–879 | | | | Karl II „Der Kahle“ Karolinger-Geschlecht 823–877 Irmentraud d' Orleans 825–869 Richildis de Provence 845–910 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Heinrich I von Sachsen Herzog (später: König Heinrich I) 876–936 Mathilde (Haus der Immedinger) 880–968 | | | | Otto (Haus der Luidolfinger) 850–912 Hadwig (Hathui) (Haus der älteren Babenberger) – |
|
|
|
|
|
|