| | Sybille „de Croisilles“ de Flandre 1170– Robert I de Wavrin 1165–1215 | | |
| | Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150– Pierre de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1140–1176 Robert II „Le Jeune“ de Dreux 1154–1218 | | |
| | Humbert V de Beaujeu 1195–1250 Marguerite de Baugé 1200– | | |
| | Guichard de Beaujeu (de Montpensier) 1197–1256 Catherine d' Auvergne 1210– | | |
| | Agnes de Beaujeu 1200–1221 Thibaut IV de Champagne (Teobaldo I de Navarra) 1201–1253 | | |
| | Guichard IV de Beaujeu Comte de Montpensier 1170–1216 Sybille de Hainaut (de Flandre) 1177– | | |
| | Agnes de Thiers Dame (Comtesse) de Montpensier 1130– Raimond „Grignon“ de Bourgogne 1120–1156 Humbert IV de Beaujeu 1140–1189 | | |
| | Raimonde de Bourgogne 1110– Guy de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) Comte de Montpensier 1095–1130 | | |
| | Hugues III de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1200–1243 Marguerite de Bar (-le-Duc) 1210–1270 | | |
| | Hugues II de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1165–1242 | | |
| | Gerard II de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1132–1188 Gertrude de Joinville 1139– | | |
| | Aigline de Bourgogne 1112– Hugues de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1100–1155 | | |
| | Archambaud VIII de Bourbon (de Dampierre) 1187–1242 Beatrice de Montluçon 1195–1215 Alix de Forez (Maison: Albon) 1187–1215 | | |
| | Marie de Dampierre 1192–1256 Hervé III de Vierzon 1175–1219 Henri I de Sully Seigneur de Sully 1195–1248 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 | | |
| | Philippa de Dampierre 1197–1223 Guigues d' Albon Comte (Guigues IV) de Forez 1190–1241 | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourbon 1165–1228 Guy II de Dampierre 1160–1216 | | |
| | Alix de Bourgogne 1143–1190 Archambaud VIII de Bourbon 1140–1164 | | |
| | Beatrice de Bourgogne (du Viennois) 1205–1245 Amaury V de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1198–1242 | | |
| | Guigues VII „du Viennois“ Bourgogne 1225–1269 Beatrice de Savoie Dame de Faucigny 1228–1310 | | |
| | Guigues VI Andre „du Viennois“ de Bourgogne Dauphin de Viennois 1184–1237 Beatrice de Sabran 1179–1242 Beatrix de Montferrat 1200–1274 | | |
| | Hugues de Chalon Seigneur de Salins 1222–1266 Adelaide de Bourgogne (d' Andechs) 1225–1279 | | |
| | Marguerite d' Auxonne (de Bourgogne) 1225–1262 Henri de Brienne Seigneur de Venisy 1219–1249 Guillaume de Courtenay Seigneur de Campignelles & de Charenton 1224–1280 | | |
| | Mahaut (Mathilde) de Bourgogne 1195–1242 Jean I „Le Sage“ de Chalon (& d' Auxonne) 1195–1267 | | |
| | Marguerite de Savoie 1220–1259 Bonifacio de Montferrat Marquis de Montferrat 1211–1255 | | |
| | Marguerite d' Albon (Maison: Bourgogne) 1197–1244 Amédée IV de Savoie 1197–1252 | | |
| | Alix „de Luzy“ de Semur 1185–1270 Simon (I) „Le Jeune“ de Chateauvillain (Maison: Broyes) 1175–1260 | | |
Dalmas III de Semur Seigneur de Luzy 1190–1226 | | |
| | Simon I de Semur Baron de Semur-en-Brionnais & Seigneur de Luzy 1145–1219 | | |
| | Hugues IV de Bourgogne 1213–1272 Beatrice de Champagne 1242–1295 Yolande „die Jüngere“ de Dreux 1212–1248 | | |
| | Beatrix de Bourgogne 1215– Humbert III de Thoire-Villars Sire de Thoire & de Villars 1220–1301 | | |
| | Eudes (Odo) III de Bourgogne 1166–1218 | | |
| | Huguette de Montagu (Maison: Bourgogne) 1192– André de Montbard Seigneur d' Epoisses 1185–1233 | | |
| | Alexandre de Bourgogne Seigneur de Montagu 1170–1205 | | |
| | Hugues III de Bourgogne 1145–1192 Beatrice d' Albon Dauphine du Viennois 1161–1228 Alix de Lorraine 1148–1183 | | |
Guillaume IX d' Auvergne 1165–1199 | | |
Robert d' Auvergne 1168–1234 | | |
| | Guillaume X d' Auvergne 1195–1246 Adelaide de Brabant 1190–1265 | | |
| | Guy (Guigues) d' Auvergne 1170–1223 Peronelle de Combron 1175– | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourgogne 1146– Robert IV d' Auvergne 1130–1194 | | |
| | Odo (Eudes) II de Bourgogne 1118–1162 Marie de Blois (de Champagne) 1124–1190 | | |
| | Hellin II de Wavrin 1190–1223 Félicie „Isabeau“ de Montmirail 1190– | | |
| | Flandrine de Wavrin 1207– (Bodewijn (Baudouin) van Lichtervelde Heer van Assebroek 1208–1242 | | |
| | Sybille „de Croisilles“ de Flandre 1170– Robert I de Wavrin 1165–1215 | | |
| | Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150– Pierre de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1140–1176 Robert II „Le Jeune“ de Dreux 1154–1218 | | |
| | Raimond „Grignon“ de Bourgogne 1120–1156 Agnes de Thiers Dame (Comtesse) de Montpensier 1130– | | |
| | Elisabeth de Champlitte 1195–1252 Pierre II „le Vieux“ de Barres Seigneur de Bois-Rozerain 1195–1234 | | |
| | Alix de Montréal 1170–1196 Guillaume de Champlitte Kreuzritter & Prince d'Achaie 1165–1210 | | |
| | Sybille de Bourgogne 1152–1201 Anseric V de Montréal Vicomte de Montréal 1145–1196 | | |
| | Hugues III de Bourgogne Seigneur de Châtelet & de Meursault 1123–1171 Isabelle de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) 1125–1164 | | |
| | Agnes II de Dozy (de Nevers) 1196–1225 Gui de Chatillon (Gui I de Saint-Pol) 1195–1226 | | |
| | Mathilde de Courtenay Dame de Nevers 1176–1257 Hervé IV de Dozy 1175–1222 | | |
| | Agnes I de Nevers 1155–1192 Pierre II de Courtenay Seigneur de Courtenay. Kaiser (Peter I) von Kostantinopel. 1155–1219 | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourgogne 1130– Guy I de Nevers 1135–1176 | | |
| | Mathilde de Mayenne 1090–1162 Hugues II de Bourgogne 1085–1143 | | | | Gauthier IV de Mayenne 1060–1124 Adeline de Beaugency 1065–1125 | | | | Lancelin II de Beaugency 1028–1096 | | | | Lancelin I de Beaugency 1005–1059 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– | | | | Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 | | | | Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– | | | | Robert II de France 972–1031 Rozela de Toscana d‘Italie 960–1005 Bertha de Bourgogne (Hochburgund) 960–1010 Constance de Provence (d' Arles) 980–1034 | | |
| | | Dalmas I de Semur Sire de Semur-en-Brionnais 985–1048 Aramburge de Bourgogne (de Nevers) 987– | | |
|
|
| | | Berengar Raymond I „El Corbat“ de Barcelona 995–1035 Sancha Sanchez de Castilla 1000–1026 Guisla de Lluçà 1010–1079 |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | | | Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 Adelaide de Normandie 1001– | | | | Otte-Guillaume d' Ivrea Comte de Bourgogne & Comte de Macon 958–1026 Ermentrude de Roucy Gräfin von Burgund (Freigrafschaft) 955– | | |
| | | Richard II de Normandie 968–1026 Judith de Bretagne 982–1017 | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert III de Longwy 1000–1048 Clemence de Foix 1005–1035 |
|
|
|
|
|
|