| | Renaud III de Bourgogne 1093–1148 | | |
| | Mathieu I de Lorraine 1112–1176 Bertha von Staufen 1120–1194 | | |
| | Simon I de Haute-Lotharingie 1078–1139 Adelaide de Louvain 1087– | | |
| | Dietrich (Dirk) VI von Holland 1110–1157 Sophie von Salm Gräfin von Bentheim 1115–1167 | | |
| | Gertrude Petronilla d' Alsace (auch: de Haute-Lotharingie) 1085–1144 Floris II von Holland 1080–1122 | | |
| | Goswin „van Aalst“ de Gand van Liedekerke 1095– | | |
Philippe de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1130–1191 | | |
| | Matthieu „de Flandre“ d' Alsace Comte de Boulogne 1135–1173 Marie de Blois Comtess de Boulogne 1136–1182 | | |
| | Pierre de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1140–1176 Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150– | | |
Gertrude de Flandre 1145–1184 Hugues III d' Oisy 1145–1189 | | |
| | Marguerite I de Flandre (de Alsace) 1147–1194 Baudouin V d' Hainaut (Baudouin VIII de Flandre) 1147–1195 | | |
| | Thierry de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1098–1168 Sybille d' Anjou 1112–1165 | | |
| | Thierry (Dietrich) II de Haute-Lotharingie (d' Alsace) 1055–1115 Hedwig von Formbach 1055–1096 Gertrude de Flandre 1065–1117 | | |
| | Steppo Willem van Viggezeele Avoué de Viggezeele & (durch Heirat) Chatelain de Gand 1103–1154 Alicia de Gand Chatelaine de Gand & Dame de Bornhem 1112– | | |
| | Stephanie de Bougogne 1083– Willem van Ieper (Ypres) Burggraaf van Ieper & Heer van Loo 1078–1163 | | |
| | Geraud I de Macon (de Bourgogne) Comte de Macon & de Vienne & Seigneur de Salins (duch Heirat) 1124–1184 Mauriette de Salins Dame de Salins (Erbtochter) 1130–1200 | | |
| | Etienne I d' Auxonne (Etienne II de Bourgogne) 1130–1173 Judith de Lorraine 1142–1173 | | |
| | Guillaume IV de Bourgogne (Guillaume III de Macon) 1088–1157 Poncette de Traves 1095–1056 | | |
| | Beatrice de Bourgogne 1135–1184 Friedrich I „Barbarossa“ von Staufen (Friedrich I HRR) 1122–1190 | | |
| | Renaud III de Bourgogne 1093–1148 | | |
| | Guigues V d' Albon Dauphin du Viennois 1125–1162 Beatrice de Montferrat 1140– | | |
| | Marquise d' Albon 1130–1196 Guillaume VII d' Auvergne (Guillaume I „Dauphin“ d' Auvergne) 1130–1169 | | |
| | Clementia Margaretha de Macon (de Bourgogne) 1095– Guigues IV d' Albon 1090–1142 | | |
| | Beatrice de Lorraine (Haute-Lotharingie) 1060– Etienne (Stephan) I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne Comte de Bourgogne & de Macon 1058–1102 | | |
| | Clemence de Bar (-le-Duc) 1110–1182 Renaud II de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1075–1152 | | |
| | Agnes de Bar (-le-Duc) 1110–1142 Albert I de Chiny Comte de Chiny 1105–1162 | | |
| | Renaud II de Bar (-le-Duc) 1115–1170 Agnes de Champagne 1138–1207 | | |
| | Mathilde de Bar (-le-Duc) 1120– Konrad von Kyrburg Wildgraf von Kyrburg & Schmittburg 1116–1172 | | |
| | Stephanie de Bar (-le-Duc) Dame de Commercy 1125–1160 Hugues de Chateauvillain de Broyes 1120– | | |
| | Gisele de Vaudémont 1090–1142 Renaud I de Bar (-le-Duc) 1075–1149 | | |
| | Gerard II de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1132–1188 Gertrude de Joinville 1139– | | |
| | Hugues de Vaudémont Comte de Vaudémont 1100–1155 Aigline de Bourgogne 1112– | | |
| | Gerard de Vaudémont (Haus: Ober-Lothringen-Elsass) 1. Graf von Vaudémont 1057–1108 Helwidis von Egisheim Komtesse von Egisheim (Erbtochter) 1070– | | |
| | Hadewige de Namur 1035–1080 Gerhard von Ober-Lothringen (de Bouzonville, Haus: Etichonen-Elsass) 1030–1076 | | |
| | Louis de Chiny Herr von Lummen 1135–1207 Alix de Rumigny 1150–1207 | | |
| | Eustache de Chiny Herr von Lummen 1095–1139 | | |
| | Hendrik II van Cuijk Heer van Cuijk & (durch Heirat) van Herpen 1135–1204 Sophia van Rhenen Vrouwe van Herpen 1136–1203 | | |
| | Herman van Cuijk Heer van Cuijk & van Lexmond 1103–1169 | | |
| | Louis III de Chiny Comte de Chiny 1140–1189 Sophie „(??)“ d' Aspremont 1145– | | |
| | Albert I de Chiny Comte de Chiny 1105–1162 Agnes de Bar (-le-Duc) 1110–1142 | | |
| | Adelaide de Namur 1068–1124 Otton II de Chiny Comte de Chiny 1061–1125 | | |
| | Baudry IV de Roisin 1105– | | |
| | Elisabeth d' Antoing- (d' Epinoy) 1135– Thierry II de Ligne Baron de Ligne 1135– | | |
| | Flandrine „Cecilie“ de Namur 1096– Hugues „Alard“ d' Antoing (d' Epinoy) 1090– | | |
| | Christina van Schoten Vrouwe van Schoten 1135– Hendrik II van Breda Heer van Breda 1130–1179 | | |
| | Engelbert van Schoten Heer van Schoten 1110–1150 | | |
| | Antonia d' Hainaut (von Hennegau) 1132– Allard van Egmond Heer van Egmond 1125–1168 | | |
| | Agnes „la Boiteuse“ d' Hainaut 1136– Raoul I de Coucy 1135–1191 | | |
| | Yolande d' Hainaut 1138–1202 Yves de Nesle Comte de Soisson 1135–1157 Hugues IV „Candavene“ de Saint-Pol 1142–1205 | | |
| | Laurette d' Hainaut 1142–1181 Bouchard V de Montmorency Baron de Montmorency 1130–1181 | | |
Godefroi d' Hainaut 1146–1163 Eleonore de Vermandois 1148–1213 | | |
| | Baudouin V d' Hainaut (Baudouin VIII de Flandre) 1147–1195 Marguerite I de Flandre (de Alsace) 1147–1194 | | |
| | Guillaume „de Werchin“ d' Hainaut 1150– Mahaut de Lalaing Dame de Raches (maternales Erbe) 1155– | | |
| | Henri d' Hainaut Seigneur de Sebourg 1152–1220 Jeanne „de Cysoing“ van Peteghem 1157– | | |
| | Alix „de Luxembourg“ de Namur 1112–1169 Bauduin IV „le bâtisseur“ d' Hainaut Comte de Hainaut & Seigneur de Sebourg 1108–1171 | | |
| | Ermensinda (2) von Luxemburg (von Namur) 1186–1242 Thiebaut I de Bar (-le-Duc) 1158–1214 Walram IV von Limburg 1168–1226 | | |
| | Heinrich IV „der Blinde“ von Luxemburg Graf von Luxembourg (matern. Erbe) 1114–1196 Agnes von Geldern 1150–1196 | | |
| | Menasses IV de Rethel (de Vitry) Comte der Rethel 1145–1199 | | |
| | Beatrice de Namur 1116–1160 Ithier de Vitry Comte de Rethel & Chatelain de Vitry 1115–1171 | | |
| | Geoffroi I de Namur Comte de Namur 1070–1139 Sybille de Chateau-Porcien 1070–1109 Ermesinde (1) von Luxemburg Gräfin von Luxemburg (Erbtochter) 1080–1141 | | |
| | Hendrik II van Breda Heer van Breda 1130–1179 Christina van Schoten Vrouwe van Schoten 1135– | | |
| | Beatrice de La Roche (Haus: Namur) 1105–1160 Geerard van Breda Heer van Breda 1105–1152 | | |
Wéry de Walcourt 1145–1206 | | |
| | Jacques d' Avesnes 1145–1191 Adeline (Adelvia) de Guise Dame de Guise 1150–1207 | | |
| | Fastre "d'Oisy" d' Avesnes 1147– Marie de Bailleul 1148–1203 | | |
| | Ide (Ida) d' Avesnes 1150–1205 Guillaume IV de Saint Omer 1145–1192 Enguerrand de Saint-Pol 1122–1164 | | |
Radulph "d'Oisy" d' Avesnes – | | |
| | Mathilde „de Namur“ de la Roche 1120–1169 Thierry de Walcourt 1115–1147 Nicolas „Le Beau“ d' Avesnes (d'Oisy) 1120–1171 | | |
| | Henri de Namur Comte de la Roche 1075–1138 Mathilde von Limburg (de Limbourg) 1083–1148 | | |
| | Albert III de Namur 1037–1102 Ida von Sachsen Gräfin von La Roche (durch 1. Ehe) 1038–1101 | | |
Henri de Namur Comte de Durbuy 1040–1089 | | |
| | Albert II de Namur 1000–1063 Regilinde von Nieder-Lothringen 1010– | | | | Albert I de Namur 973–1011 Adelheid von Nieder-Lothringen 980–1012 | | | | Charles (Karl) de Basse-Lotharingie 953–991 Adelheid (Adelaide) N.N. – | | | | Ludwig IV „Transmarinus“ Karolinger-Geschlecht 920–954 Gerberga von Sachsen 910– | | | | Karl III „Der Einfältige“ Karolinger-Geschlecht 879–929 Eadgifu von Wessex 902–955 | | |
| | | Heinrich I von Sachsen Herzog (später: König Heinrich I) 876–936 Mathilde (Haus der Immedinger) 880–968 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gotzelo I von Verdun Herzog von Nieder- und Ober-Lothrigen 970–1044 Barbe de Lebarten (von Lipporn) 975–1044 | | | | Gottfried „der Gefangene“ von Verdun 935–998 Mathilde de Saxe (von Sachsen) 935–1009 | | | | Hermann (Billung) von Sachsen Markgraf 910–973 Oda N.N. (von Sachsen) 915–973 |
|
|
|
|
|
|