| | Alix d' Alençon 1150–1220 Hugues II de Châtellerault (Maison: La Rochefoucould) Vicomte de Châtellerault 1120–1176 | | |
| | Beatrix d' Anjou Comtesse du Maine 1130–1193 Jean de Montgomery Comte d' Alençon 1120–1191 | | |
| | Élie II d' Anjou Comte du Maine 1110–1151 | | |
Philippe de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1130–1191 | | |
| | Ida de Flandre Comtesse de Boulogne 1160–1216 Arnoul II de Guines 1160–1220 Renaud de Dammartin Comte de Dammartin 1166–1227 | | |
| | Mathilde (Mahaut) de Boulogne 1170–1211 Hendrik IV van Leuven (Henri I de Brabant) 1165–1235 | | |
| | Matthieu „de Flandre“ d' Alsace Comte de Boulogne 1135–1173 Marie de Blois Comtess de Boulogne 1136–1182 | | |
| | Sybille „de Croisilles“ de Flandre 1170– Robert I de Wavrin 1165–1215 | | |
| | Pierre de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1140–1176 Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150– | | |
Gertrude de Flandre 1145–1184 Hugues III d' Oisy 1145–1189 | | |
| | Isabelle d' Hainaut 1168–1190 Philippe II Auguste de France 1165–1223 | | |
| | Baudouin IX de Flandre (Baudouin VI d' Hainaut) 1171–1205 Marie de Champagne 1174–1204 | | |
Philippe d' Hainaut Comte (Philippe I) de Namur 1173–1212 | | |
| | Jolante de Flandre (d' Hainaut) Gräfin von Namur 1175–1219 Pierre II de Courtenay Seigneur de Courtenay. Kaiser (Peter I) von Kostantinopel. 1155–1219 | | |
| | Sybille de Hainaut (de Flandre) 1177– Guichard IV de Beaujeu Comte de Montpensier 1170–1216 | | |
| | Marguerite I de Flandre (de Alsace) 1147–1194 Baudouin V d' Hainaut (Baudouin VIII de Flandre) 1147–1195 | | |
| | Sybille d' Anjou 1112–1165 Thierry de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1098–1168 | | |
| | Mathilde of England (Haus: Plantagenet) 1155–1189 Heinrich „der Löwe“ von Sachsen Herzog von Sachsen & Herzog von Bayern (Welfen-Geschlecht) 1135–1195 | | |
Richard I „Lionheart“ of England (Haus Plantagenet) 1157–1199 | | |
| | Eleanore „Plantagenet“ of England 1162–1214 Alfonso VIII de Castille 1155–1214 | | |
| | John „Lackland“ of England (Haus: Plantagenet) 1167–1216 Isabella d' Angoulême (Maison: Taillefer) 1188–1246 | | |
| | Henry II „Curtmantle“ of England (Haus: Plantagenet) 1133–1189 Eleonore d' Aquitaine 1124–1204 | | |
| | Mahaut de Warenne 1160–1212 | | |
| | Hamelin d' Anjou 1135–1202 Isabelle de Warenne 1140–1203 | | |
| | Geoffroy V „Plantagenet“ d' Anjou 1113–1151 Mathilda of England 1102–1167 | | |
| | Ermenburge de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comtesse du Maine 1090–1126 Folques V „Le Jeune“ d' Anjou 1089–1144 | | |
| | Helias I de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comte du Maine 1065–1110 Mathilde de Chateau du Loir 1070–1110 | | | | Jean de La Flèche (de Beaugency) 1035–1096 Paula du Maine Comtesse du Maine 1035–1069 Herberge "d' Este" du Maine 1063–1109 | | | | Lancelin I de Beaugency 1005–1059 |
| | | Herbert I „Évaille-Chien“ du Maine 990–1036 |
| | | Hugues (Ugo) V d' Este Comte du Maine 1042–1097 Heria de Hauteville de Pouilles (Apulien) 1045–1076 | | | | Alberto Azzo II d' Este Markgraf von Mailand 1009–1079 Gersende du Maine 1020–1076 Kunigunde von Altdorf 1015–1050 | | | | Herbert I „Évaille-Chien“ du Maine 990–1036 |
| | | Welf II von Altdorf 985–1030 Irmentraud (Imiza) „von Gleiberg“ von Luxemburg 995– | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Guiscard de Hauteville Duca de Puglia (Apulien) 1015–1085 Sichelgaita de Salerno 1025–1090 | | | | Tancred de Hauteville 985–1041 Fresende de Normandie 996–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|