| | Maria de Bourbon 1218–1274 Jean I de Dreux 1215–1248 | | |
| | Beatrice de Bourbon 1220– Béraud VI de Mercoeur 1210–1296 | | |
| | Archambaud IX de Bourbon 1210–1249 Yolande de Chatillon Dame de Nevers 1215–1254 | | |
| | Marguerite de Bourbon 1217–1256 Thibaut IV de Champagne (Teobaldo I de Navarra) 1201–1253 | | |
| | Archambaud VIII de Bourbon (de Dampierre) 1187–1242 Beatrice de Montluçon 1195–1215 Alix de Forez (Maison: Albon) 1187–1215 | | |
Alix „de Tourefay“ de Vierzon 1210–1240 Gerard II de Picquigny 1195–1248 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Vierzon Chevalier & Seigneur de Vierzon 1212–1271 Blanche de Joigny 1212–1253 | | |
| | Henri II de Sully Seigneur de Sully 1220–1268 Peronelle de Joigny 1220– | | |
| | Marie de Dampierre 1192–1256 Hervé III de Vierzon 1175–1219 Henri I de Sully Seigneur de Sully 1195–1248 | | |
Guillaume II de Flandre 1224–1251 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre Comte de Flandre & Comte de Namur 1227–1305 Mathilde de Béthune 1227–1264 Isabelle de Luxembourg 1247–1298 | | |
| | Jean I de Dampierre 1229–1260 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Dampierre 1195–1231 Marguerite II „la Noire“ de Flandre Comtesse de Flandre & d' Hainaut 1202–1279 | | |
Guigues V d' Albon Comte de Forez 1220–1259 | | |
| | Renaud d' Albon Comte de Forez 1225–1270 Isabelle de Beaujeu 1225–1297 | | |
| | Philippa de Dampierre 1197–1223 Guigues d' Albon Comte (Guigues IV) de Forez 1190–1241 | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourbon 1165–1228 Guy II de Dampierre 1160–1216 | | |
| | Alix de Bourgogne 1143–1190 Archambaud VIII de Bourbon 1140–1164 | | |
| | Jean I de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1224–1249 Jeanne de Châteaudun 1225–1252 | | |
| | Alix de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1226–1279 Simon II de Clermont-Nesle 1208–1285 | | |
| | Laura de Montfort (-L' Aumery) 1237–1270 Ferdinand de Ponthieu (Comte d' Aumale) 1237–1269 | | |
| | Beatrice de Bourgogne (du Viennois) 1205–1245 Amaury V de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1198–1242 | | |
| | Anne de Bourgogne Dauphine du Viennois 1250–1298 Humbert I de La Tour-du-Pin Dauphin du Viennois (durch Heirat) 1240–1307 | | |
| | Guigues VII „du Viennois“ Bourgogne 1225–1269 Beatrice de Savoie Dame de Faucigny 1228–1310 | | |
| | Guigues VI Andre „du Viennois“ de Bourgogne Dauphin de Viennois 1184–1237 Beatrice de Sabran 1179–1242 Beatrix de Montferrat 1200–1274 | | |
| | Agnes de Bourgogne (Maison: Chalon) Dame de Salins 1246–1286 Philippe II de Vienne Seigneur de Pymont & de Mirebel 1245–1303 | | |
| | Othon IV de Bourgogne Comte (Freigraf) de Bourgogne 1248–1303 Mahaut „Mathilde“ d' Artois 1270–1329 | | |
| | Thomas III de Savoie Comte de Piémont 1247–1284 | | |
| | Renaud de Bourgogne (Maison: Chalon) Comte de Belfort & Comte de Montbéliard (ab 1283) 1260–1322 Guillemette de Neufchastel (Neuenburg am See) 1265–1317 | | |
| | Hugues de Chalon Seigneur de Salins 1222–1266 Adelaide de Bourgogne (d' Andechs) 1225–1279 | | |
| | Erard de Brienne Seigneur de Venisy 1250–1287 | | |
| | Marguerite de Courtenay 1256–1265 Renaud I de Trie Seigneur du Plessis-Billebaut 1256–1298 | | |
| | Marguerite d' Auxonne (de Bourgogne) 1225–1262 Henri de Brienne Seigneur de Venisy 1219–1249 Guillaume de Courtenay Seigneur de Campignelles & de Charenton 1224–1280 | | |
| | Mahaut (Mathilde) de Bourgogne 1195–1242 Jean I „Le Sage“ de Chalon (& d' Auxonne) 1195–1267 | | |
| | Adelheid de Montferrat 1245–1286 Albrecht I „der Lange“ von Braunschweig-Lüneburg Herzog von Braunschweig-Lüneburg & Fürst von Wolfenbüttel 1236–1279 | | |
| | Marguerite de Savoie 1220–1259 Bonifacio de Montferrat Marquis de Montferrat 1211–1255 | | |
| | Marguerite d' Albon (Maison: Bourgogne) 1197–1244 Amédée IV de Savoie 1197–1252 | | |
| | Jean (I) de Chateauvillain 1215–1300 | | |
| | Agnes de Chateauvillain 1220–1255 Guillaume III de Joigny 1220–1261 | | |
| | Alix „de Luzy“ de Semur 1185–1270 Simon (I) „Le Jeune“ de Chateauvillain (Maison: Broyes) 1175–1260 | | |
Dalmas III de Semur Seigneur de Luzy 1190–1226 | | |
| | Simon I de Semur Baron de Semur-en-Brionnais & Seigneur de Luzy 1145–1219 | | |
| | Marguerite de Bourgogne 1260–1301 Jean I de Chalon-Arlay 1259–1316 | | |
| | Eudes (Odo) de Bourgogne Comte de Nevers 1231–1266 Mathilda II de Bourbon (Nevers & Auxerre & Tonnerre) 1233–1262 | | |
| | Adelheid de Bourgogne 1233–1272 Henri III de Brabant 1231–1261 | | |
| | Jean de Bourgogne 1235–1258 Agnes de Bourbon 1240–1287 | | |
| | Robert II de Bourgogne 1248–1303 Agnes de France 1260–1325 | | |
| | Hugues IV de Bourgogne 1213–1272 Beatrice de Champagne 1242–1295 Yolande „die Jüngere“ de Dreux 1212–1248 | | |
| | Humbert IV de Thoire-Villars Sire de Thoire & de Villars 1242–1301 Marguerite de La Tour-du-Pin 1238– | | |
| | Beatrix de Bourgogne 1215– Humbert III de Thoire-Villars Sire de Thoire & de Villars 1220–1301 | | |
| | Eudes (Odo) III de Bourgogne 1166–1218 | | |
| | Helvise de Montbard Dame d'Epoisses & de Givy & de Montecot 1215– Dreux IV de Mello Seigneur de Chateau-Chinon & de Bréchart & de Saint-Bris 1210–1252 | | |
| | Huguette de Montagu (Maison: Bourgogne) 1192– André de Montbard Seigneur d' Epoisses 1185–1233 | | |
| | Alexandre de Bourgogne Seigneur de Montagu 1170–1205 | | |
| | Hugues III de Bourgogne 1145–1192 Beatrice d' Albon Dauphine du Viennois 1161–1228 Alix de Lorraine 1148–1183 | | |
Guillaume IX d' Auvergne 1165–1199 | | |
Robert d' Auvergne 1168–1234 | | |
| | Robert V d' Auvergne 1225–1277 | | |
| | Marie d' Auvergne 1227–1280 Wouter VI Berthout Heer van Mechelen (de Malines) 1222–1286 | | |
| | Mahaut d' Auvergne 1230–1280 Robert III „Dauphin“ d' Auvergne 1230–1282 | | |
| | Guillaume X d' Auvergne 1195–1246 Adelaide de Brabant 1190–1265 | | |
| | Guy (Guigues) d' Auvergne 1170–1223 Peronelle de Combron 1175– | | |
| | Mathilde de Bourgogne 1146– Robert IV d' Auvergne 1130–1194 | | |
| | Odo (Eudes) II de Bourgogne 1118–1162 Marie de Blois (de Champagne) 1124–1190 | | | | Hugues II de Bourgogne 1085–1143 Mathilde de Mayenne 1090–1162 | | | | Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– | | | | Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 | | | | Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– | | |
| | | Berengar Raymond I „El Corbat“ de Barcelona 995–1035 Sancha Sanchez de Castilla 1000–1026 Guisla de Lluçà 1010–1079 |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | | | Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 Adelaide de Normandie 1001– | | |
| | | Adalbert III de Longwy 1000–1048 Clemence de Foix 1005–1035 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gauthier IV de Mayenne 1060–1124 Adeline de Beaugency 1065–1125 | | | | Lancelin II de Beaugency 1028–1096 | | | | Lancelin I de Beaugency 1005–1059 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaut IV de Blois (Thibaut II de Champagne) 1093–1152 Mathilde de Carinthie (von Kärnten) , Haus: Sponheim 1106–1160 | | | | Étienne II de Blois (Étienne I de Champagne) 1048–1102 Adele de Normandie (d'Angleterre) 1062–1138 | | | | Thibaut III de Blois (Thibaut I de Champagne) 1010–1089 Gersende du Maine 1020–1076 Adelaide de Valois 1041–1093 | | | | Eudes (Odo) II de Blois 983–1037 Mathilde de Normandie 984–1005 Ermengarde d' Auvergne 990–1040 | | |
| | | Herbert I „Évaille-Chien“ du Maine 990–1036 |
| | | Raoul IV de Valois (Raoul III de Vexin) 1015–1074 Adelaide de Bar-sur-Aube 1022– | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume II „Le Bâtard“ de Normandie (William I of England) 1028–1087 | | | | Robert I de Normandie 1000–1035 Estrid (Edith) von Dänemark 1000– Herleva N.N. (später: de Contreville) 1005– | | |
| | | Bauduin V de Flandre Comte de Flandre & de Valenciennes 1008–1067 Adela „Alix“ de France 1012–1079 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Engelbert II von Sponheim Herzog von Kärnten 1070–1141 | | | | Ulrich II von Passau 1050–1099 Adelheid von Bayern 1050– |
|
|
|
|
|
|