Raoul II de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1205–1249 | | |
Guillaume de Flandre-Dampierre Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1288–1320 Marie de Vianden (de Rumpst-en-Brabant) 1295–1342 | | |
| | Gui de Flandre-Dampierre 1290–1345 Beatrix van Putten (Haus: Persijn) 1290–1354 | | |
| | Marie de Flandre-Dampierre 1296– Robert VII d' Auvergne Comte d' Auvergne & de Boulogne 1282–1325 | | |
| | Jean de Flandre-Dampierre Vicomte de Châteaudun & Seigneur de Crévecoeur & (ab 1320) Seigneur de Nesle & de Dendermonde 1291– Beatrice de Chatillon (-Saint-Pol) 1295– | | |
| | Alix de Clermont-Nesle Dame de Nesle & Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1268–1330 Guillaume „Sans Terre“ de Flandre-Dampierre 1260–1311 | | |
| | Raoul II de Clermont-Nesle Seigneur de Nesle 1245–1303 Alix de Dreux-Beu Vicomtesse de Châteaudun 1248–1293 | | |
| | Guy II de Clermont-Nesle Seigneur d' Offemont 1322–1352 Isabelle „Geneviève“ de Bruyères 1320–1351 Jeanne de Thouars 1332–1400 | | |
| | Guillaume I de Clermont-Nesle (Branche: Offremont) 1325–1356 Alix de Saint-Venant (Maison: Wavrin) 1330–1390 | | |
| | Isabelle de Clermont-Nesle (Branche: Offremont) 1333– Jean II de Montmorency Seigneur de Breteuil 1330–1373 | | |
| | Jean I de Clermont-Nesle Seigneur d' Offremont 1295–1352 Marguerite de la Roche-Guyon Dame de Mello 1300–1357 | | |
| | Raoul V de Clermont-Nesle (Maison: Clermont-en-Beauvais) Seigneur de Paillart & de Thorigny 1320–1354 | | |
| | Raoul IV de Clermont-Nesle (Maison: Clermont-en-Beauvais) Seigneur de Montgobert & de Thorigny 1297–1321 Jeanne de Chambly 1300–1371 | | |
| | Jeanne "l'aînée" de Moreuil-Soissons 1327– Jean III de Mailly Seigneur de Talmas & de Buires-au-Bois & de Saint-Quen 1325– | | |
| | Jeanne „la jeune“ de Moreuil-Soissons 1332–1367 Gilles V „Gillon“ de Mailly 1325–1366 | | |
| | Tristan de Moreuil-Soissons Seigneur de Villers-sur-Authie 1335– | | |
| | Rogues de Moreuil-Soissons 1340–1388 Ade de Montigny (en-Ostrevant) 1345– | | |
| | Mahaut de Clermont-Nesle (Maison: Clermont-en-Beauvais, Branche Offremont) 1300–1358 Bernard VI de Moreuil-Soissons 1290–1328 | | |
| | Gui (Guy) I de Clermont-Nesle 1255–1302 Marguerite de Mello 1260–1295 Marguerite de Thourotte Dame d' Offremont 1270–1329 | | |
| | Jean I de Luxembourg-Ligny (Maison: Limbourg) 1305–1364 Alix de Flandre-Dampierre 1311–1346 | | |
| | Catharine de Luxemburg (Maison: Limbourg) Dame de Juines 1315– Daniel van Halewijn Heer van Lichtervelde (maternales Erbe) 1310–1379 | | |
| | Guyotte de Lille (Maison: Fresns-sur-Escaut) Chatelaine de Lille & Dame de Haubourdin etc. 1280– Waleran II de Luxembourg-Ligny (Maison: Limbourg) 1280–1354 | | |
| | Beatrix de Clermont-Nesle 1260– Jean IV de Lille (Maison: Fresnes-sur-Escaut) 1258–1291 | | |
| | Simon II de Clermont-Nesle 1208–1285 Alix de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1226–1279 | | |
| | Raoul de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1175–1226 Gertrude de Nesle 1182–1237 | | | | Simon de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1130–1187 Mahaut de Breteuil 1155–1208 | | | | Renaud II de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1075–1152 Adele (Adelaide) „de Valois“ de Vermandois 1063–1124 Clemence de Bar (-le-Duc) 1110–1182 | | | | Hugues I de Clermont-en-Beauvais (Hugues II de Creil) 1040–1103 Marguerite de Roucy (Montdidier-Ramerupt) 1040–1103 | | | | Renaud I de Creil 1010–1089 Ermengarde de Clermont-en-Beauvais 1010–1050 | | |
| | | Hilduin IV de Montdidier (Hilduin III de Ramerupt) 1014–1063 Adelaide (Alix od. Isabelle) de Roucy 1020– | | |
|
|
| | | Herbert IV de Vermandois 1028–1076 Adele de Valois 1040–1080 | | | | Otton (Eudes) de Vermandois 992–1045 Pavia (Pavie) d' Ham 995– | | |
| | | Raoul IV de Valois (Raoul III de Vexin) 1015–1074 Adelaide de Bar-sur-Aube 1022– | | |
|
|
| | | Renaud I de Bar (-le-Duc) 1075–1149 Gisele de Vaudémont 1090–1142 | | | | Thierry (Dietrich) de Mousson Comte de Bar (-le-Duc) 1045–1105 Ermentrude de Bourgogne Comtesse de Montbéliard (Mömpelgard) 1055–1105 | | |
| | | Gerard de Vaudémont (Haus: Ober-Lothringen-Elsass) 1. Graf von Vaudémont 1057–1108 Helwidis von Egisheim Komtesse von Egisheim (Erbtochter) 1070– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Valeran III de Breteuil 1130–1163 Holdburge d' Ailly-sur-Noye 1135–1158 | | | | Erard III de Breteuil 1090–1147 Beatrix de Coucy 1101–1156 | | | | Valeran II de Breteuil 1065–1124 Yvette (Judith) N.N. 1070–1130 | | |
| | | Thomas „Le Loupe enragé“ de Marle (Thomas I de Coucy & Thomas I de Boves) 1078–1130 Ermengarde de Montaigu 1080–1110 Melisende „de Crecy“ de Montlhéry 1085–1146 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri d' Ailly-sur-Noye 1099–1153 Gertrud de Boves 1103–1164 | | | | Thomas „Le Loupe enragé“ de Marle (Thomas I de Coucy & Thomas I de Boves) 1078–1130 Ermengarde de Montaigu 1080–1110 Melisende „de Crecy“ de Montlhéry 1085–1146 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean I de Nesle 1155–1197 Elisabeth van Peteghem 1155–1224 | | | | Raoul II de Nesle 1110–1153 Gertrude de Montaigu (-Louvain) 1127–1187 | | | | Raoul I de Nesle 1070–1119 Raintrude (Ermentrude) „de Soissons“ d' Eu 1075–1098 | | | | Guillaume „Busac“ d' Eu 1030–1077 Adela (Adelais) de Soissons 1035–1079 | | |
|
|
| | | Lambert de Montaigu 1080–1147 Gertrude de Louvain 1095– | | | | Conon (Kuno) de Montaigu 1042–1101 | | |
| | | Hendrik III van Leuven (de Louvain) 1060–1095 Gertrude de Flandre 1065–1117 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean II (Jan) „de Cysoing“ van Peteghem 1110–1154 Peronelle „Oisy“ d' Avesnes 1115–1155 | | | | Jean I (Jan) „de Cysoing“ van Peteghem 1080–1154 | | | | Ingelbert III „de Cysoing“ van Peteghem 1040–1111 | | |
|
|
| | | Gauthier I "d'Oisy" d' Avesnes 1090–1147 Ide van Peteghem Dame de Mortagne 1090– | | | | Fastre II "d'Avesnes" d' Oisy Avoué de Tounai 1070–1111 | | |
| | | Everhard I Radulf van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1058– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|