2. Familie de Herlin (nach Carpentier)

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Hoston I de Saint Omer (Carpentier-Version)

Guillaume “Dritter seines Namens” de Saint Omer 1120
Ide d' Avesnes (Carpentier-Version)
Guillaume “Zweiter seines Namens” de Saint Omer 1090
Guillaume “Erster seines Namens” de Saint Omer 1005
Melissende de Picquigny (Carpentier-Version)
Lutgarde de Saint Omer 10051030
Beatrix de Saint Omer 10051030
Eusemie de Saint Omer 10051025
Gille de Saint Omer 10051030
Hoston II de Saint Omer 9821020
Euphemie de Béthune 9851020
Eude de Saint Omer 984
Herlin de Saint Omer 986
Hugue de Saint Omer 989
Gosselin de Saint Omer 993
Guy “Ebrouin” de Herlin 10851152
Remfroye de Mottenghien 11001169
Robert de Herlin 1153
Gerberge d' Estrée
Asson de Herlin 1153
Amelote de Bours
Hugues de Herlin
Pierre de Herlin
Mathilde de Herlin
Ebrouin de Herlin 10451100
Elisabeth (die Ältere) de Carency 10551110
Hoston de Herlin
Elisabeth de Herlin
Beatrice de Herlin 1050
Wedric de Mortagne 1050
Herlouin de Herlin 10201062
Beatrix de Houdain 10201070
Drogon de Herlin 10251081
Walbert de Herlin
Mehaut de Gand
Agnes de Herlin
Robert de Hames
Sybille de Herlin
Gossuin de Bavelinghem
Ebrouin de Saint Omer Seigneur de Herlin 9951030
Lutgarde de Berghes 1000
Mathilde (Mahaut) de Saint Omer 1004
Lutgarde de Saint Omer 1004
Arnoulf de Saint Omer 1004
Alix de Saint Omer 1004
Ide oder Itte de Saint Omer 1004
Hoston I de Saint Omer (Carpentier-Version) 9601004
Sichilde de Coucy (Carpentier-Version) 9631004