| | Almuth Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1563–1615 Enno von Diepholt zu Groß Midlum 1554–1629 | | |
| | Folkmar III „Focko“ Beninga van Dornum-Beningaburg 1565–1634 Margarethe Elisabeth Ripperda 1565– | | |
| | Johanna Elisabeth Ripperda Reichsfreiin 1540– Folkmar II Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1535–1572 | | |
Asinga Ripperda Reichsfreiherr 1535–1574 | | |
| | Focco Ripperda (tot Winsum) Reichsfreiherr 1510–1552 | | |
Unico (Omko) Ripperda (van Hinte) 1553–1564 | | |
| | Frederik Ripperda (van Hinte) Reichsfreiherr 1515–1554 | | |
| | Willem van Ewsum-Nienoord 1608–1643 Margaretha Beata von Frydag 1621–1665 | | |
| | Caspar van Ewsum-Nienoord 1564–1639 Anna van der Does 1572–1626 | | |
| | Wiegbold van der Does 1610–1669 Anna van den Kerckhove tot Heenfliet 1620–1646 | | |
| | Stephan (Steven) van der Does 1567–1622 | | |
| | Wigbold van Ewsum-Nienoord 1521–1584 Gertruid van Wylich 1528–1570 | | |
Ulrich van Ewsum 1551–1601 | | |
| | Christoffel van Ewsum-Rasquert 1523–1583 Margarethe Attena (van Dornum) 1520– | | |
| | Wigbold van Ewsum 1470–1528 Beetke van Rasquert Vrouwe van Rasquert & Nienoord & Mensinge 1485–1554 | | |
| | Gela Manninga (tho Lütetsborg) 1440–1515 | | | | Hidde Tamminga (tho Hornhuizen) 1380–1428 Menneke van Ewsum (tho Middelstum) 1390–1472 | | | | Jarig Tamminga tho Hornhuizen 1355–1410 |
| | | Eduarda (Everte) Onstra 1355– | | | | Onno „Ferhildema“ Onstra 1315–1389 | | | | Folkmarus Onstra 1280–1326 Eduarda van Verhildersum (Ferhildema) 1290– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Lütet II Manninga (tho Lütetsborg) 1400–1450 | | | | Poppo I Manninga 1370–1429 | | | | Lütet I Manninga 1340–1390 Tetta Syrdzena (van Berum) 1340– | | | | Tziart (Tziark od. Sitat) tho Berum 1295– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Enno „Attena“ Edzardisna (van Greetsiel) 1380–1450 N.N. N.N. (unbekannte 1. Ehefrau des Enno Edzardisna) –1405 Gela „Tziartsna“ Beninga van Manslagt (& van Pilsum & van Berum) 1380–1455 | | | | Edzard Ennosna van Appingen und Greetsiel 1350–1406 | | | | Enno van Appingen (in de Greet) 1320–1380 Adda van Groothusen 1325– |
| | | Keno I Hilmerisna (tom Brook) 1310–1376 | | |
|
|
| | | Affo Beninga (van Pilsum und Manslagt) 1340–1402 Tiadeka Tziartsna tho Berum 1355– | | | | Folkard I Beninga (van Pilsum) 1310– |
| | | Eilert (Eylwerd od. Hylo) Attena 1310– |
| | | Marten I Tziartsna tho Berum 1330–1367 N.N. Popken van Östringen 1330–1367 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|