Jeanette Doresmieux 1533– | | |
Phillipe Doresmieux 1535–1560 Catherine Carbonnel 1530– | | |
Susanne Doresmieux 1570–1594 Louis le Cambier 1562–1635 | | |
Marie (3) Doresmieux 1575–1610 | | |
Jeanne Doresmieux 1580–1648 | | |
| | Jacques Doresmieux Seigneur de Connin 1537–1594 Suzanne de Wignacourt 1545–1594 | | |
| | Jean III Doresmieux 1505–1562 Françoise de Bellesaiges 1498–1535 | | |
Nicolas (1) Doresmieux 1542– | | |
| | Pierre Doresmieux 1575–1632 Isabelle Goudemez 1580–1613 | | |
Nicolas (2) Doresmieux 1580– | | |
Noëlle Etienne Doresmieux 1590–1665 | | |
| | Bonaventure Doresmieux 1544–1628 Marguerite de Lannoy 1550–1600 | | |
| | Jacques Fromentin 1585–1619 Marie de le Val 1595–1610 | | |
| | Marie Claire Doresmieux 1550–1570 Pasquier Fromentin 1545–1580 | | |
| | Pierre Doresmieux 1580–1625 Jeanne de Ransart 1585–1625 | | |
| | Romain Doresmieux 1552–1592 Marguerite Havet 1555–1625 | | |
Christophe (2) Doresmieux 1555– | | |
| | Philippe Doresmieux 1590–1623 | | |
| | Philippe Doresmieux 1558–1589 | | |
Nicolas „maître“ Caulier 1600–1640 | | |
| | Anthoinette Caulier 1602–1637 Antoine Le Grand Seigneur de Cannetemont 1610–1654 | | |
| | Françoise Caulier 1605–1636 | | |
François Caulier 1611–1641 | | |
Martial Caulier 1613–1640 | | |
| | Henriette Doresmieux 1560–1635 Nicolas Caulier Seigneur de Fromentel 1565–1641 | | |
| | Christophe I Doresmieux 1510–1570 Madeleine Lesenne 1520–1543 Madeleine Cornette 1520–1570 | | |
Philippe Le Fevre Seigneur d' Aubrometz 1550– | | |
Simon Le Fevre Baron de Blairville 1555– | | |
| | Henriette Doresmieux 1525– Charles Le Fevre Seigneur d' Aubrometz 1520– | | |
| | Jean II Doresmieux 1475–1533 | | |
Sainte Doresmieux 1480–1505 Jean „Jeannet“ d' Hautecloque 1485–1510 | | |
| | Charles Boucquel Seigneur d'Estrée Fontaine 1585–1654 Gabrielle Hatte 1590–1671 | | |
| | François Boucquel 1590–1632 Marguerite Caudron 1590–1632 | | |
| | Pierre Boucquel 1547–1603 Françoise Foucquier 1560–1629 | | |
| | Isabeau Doresmieux 1528–1573 Pierre Boucquel 1510–1573 | | |
Flour Doresmieux 1575–1616 | | |
Eustache Doresmieux 1578–1648 | | |
| | Adrien Doresmieux 1545–1619 | | |
| | Martin Doresmieux 1484–1573 Barbe du Mont-Saint-Éloy 1490– | | |
Marguerite de Briois 1584–1626 | | |
| | Hugues de Briois 1569–1597 | | |
| | Maximilien de Briois 1571–1620 | | |
| | Jehan de Briois Seigneur de Savy 1530–1609 Jeanne le Cambier Dame d' Aigny 1535–1592 Jeanne du Mont-Saint-Éloy 1540–1571 | | |
| | Ferdinand de Cardevacque Seigneur de Beauvoir et Beaumont 1570–1614 Madeleine de la Motte 1570–1606 Marie Antoinette de Blondel 1585–1642 | | |
| | Marie de Briois 1545–1570 Charles de Cardevacque Seigneur de Beaumont 1545–1596 | | |
Charles de la Vacquerie – | | |
| | Anne „Annette“ Crespin 1512–1570 Pierre „mâitre“ de Briois 1503–1540 Nicolas Dugardin 1510–1542 | | |
| | Hélaine Doresmieux 1485–1519 Louis Charles Crespin 1480–1545 | | |
| | Jacques Marchant Seigneur de la Haye 1565–1608 | | |
| | Nicolas Payen Seigneur d'Hautecotte & d'Essars 1580–1644 Isabeau de Lattre 1595–1673 | | |
| | Maximilian de le Val Seigneur de la Marche 1585– | | |
| | Charles Payen Seigneur de la Bucquière 1593–1630 Yolente de la Cattoire 1595–1630 | | |
Jacques Le Merchier Seigneur de Braquepot 1600– | | |
| | Ponthus Payen Seigneur d'Essars & d'Hautecotte 1550–1609 Catherine „Antoinette“ Le Hardy 1550–1589 Marguerite de Louvers 1570–1595 | | |
Jacques II de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1565–1600 | | |
| | Catherine de Preudhomme Dame de la Bucquiere – Jean „Hector“ Payen Seigneur d'Essars 1490–1540 | | |
| | Barbe Doresmieux 1489–1530 Artus de Preudhomme Sgr d'Esmoniaux 1490–1524 | | |
| | Robert Doresmieux 1445–1523 Catherine de Wailly 1450–1523 | | | | Gilles Doresmieux 1420–1477 Jacqueline Gasquiere 1420–1477 | | | | Jean I Doresmieux Seigneur de Mairie d'Oresmieux 1390–1464 | | | | Wautier Doresmieux 1361–1420 | | | | Pierre „Brodours ou Bridoux“ Doresmieux 1330–1361 |
|
|
| | | Jean de Carnin Seigneur de Villers 1370–1410 Agnes „de Chateauvillain“ de Raincheval 1380–1420 | | | | Jean de Carnin Seigneur de Villers 1335–1385 Marie de Maresquel 1335–1385 | | |
| | | Thomas de Raincheval Mayeur de Lens 1340–1421 Louise de Chateauvillain 1345– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Andrieu Gasquiere 1380–1435 Perotte Courtois 1400–1451 | | | | Jeanne Wargnies 1370–1440 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Martin de Wailly 1430–1460 Jeanne des Planques (Maison: Bethune) 1430–1460 | | | | Michel de Wailly 1400–1430 Marguerite „de Coupigny“ Malet 1400–1430 |
| | | Michel des Plancques (Maison: Bethune) Seigneur de Vendin 1398–1463 Marguerite Malet de Coupigny 1401–1471 | | | | Jean des Plancques (Maison: Bethune) Seigneur d'Espreaux & de Vendin 1363–1390 Simone d' Hesdigneul Dame d' Hesdigneul 1368– | | | | Jean des Plancques (Maison Bethune) Seigneur de Vendin & d'Espreaux 1340–1360 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean „Huttin“ Malet de Coupigny 1380–1438 Marguerite de le Candele 1381–1461 | | | | Jacques "l'Etourde" Malet de Coupigny 1358– Yolande „de Saint-Simon“ de Rouvroy 1360– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|