| | Anna Coenders van Helpen 1599–1628 Evert Lewe van Asinga en Ewsum 1585–1648 | | |
| | Berend Coenders van Helpen 1601–1678 Anna Coenders van Helpen 1607–1676 | | |
| | Abel Coenders van Helpen 1564–1629 Teteke Entens van Vervou 1564–1649 | | |
| | Anna Coenders van Helpen 1607–1676 Berend Coenders van Helpen 1601–1678 | | |
| | Wilhelm Coenders van Helpen 1572–1639 Elisabeth Rolteman 1580–1652 | | |
Anna van Burmannia 1545–1597 | | |
Frederik Coenders van Helpen 1541–1618 | | |
| | Anna Abelsdr Tamminga 1530–1604 Derk Evertsz Coenders van Helpen 1509–1584 Claas Luerts Cater 1520–1560 | | |
| | Hille Ripperda (tot Winsum) 1505– Abel Allertsz Tamminga 1490–1550 | | |
| | Folkmar von Diepholt 1590–1667 Susanna Philipps Meckema 1591–1667 | | |
| | Almuth Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1563–1615 Enno von Diepholt zu Groß Midlum 1554–1629 | | |
| | Folkert (Folpmar) Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1592–1643 Margarethe von Boeselager 1607–1656 | | |
| | Folkmar III „Focko“ Beninga van Dornum-Beningaburg 1565–1634 Margarethe Elisabeth Ripperda 1565– | | |
| | Johanna Elisabeth Ripperda Reichsfreiin 1540– Folkmar II Beninga (van Dornum-Beningaburg) 1535–1572 | | |
Asinga Ripperda Reichsfreiherr 1535–1574 | | |
| | Focco Ripperda (tot Winsum) Reichsfreiherr 1510–1552 | | |
| | Peter Ripperda (tot Winsum) Reichsfreiherr 1480–1520 Johanna Rengers Schaffer 1485– | | | | Focko Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (seit 1474) 1445–1480 Frouke Onstra (van Sauwerd) 1450–1477 | | | | Unico II (Unke) Ripperda Reichsfreiherr (ab 1474) 1400–1475 Ulskea Focken Ukena (van Dijkhuizen & Wijtwerd) 1415– | | | | Hayo Uniken I Ripperda tho Farmsum 1370– Reinste Abdena (van Emden) 1380– | | | | Unico I Ripperda van Farmsum 1335–1400 N.N. Addinga van Westerwolde 1345– | | |
| | | Hisko Abdena van Emden 1355–1427 Fossa Beninga (van Grimersum) 1360– | | |
|
|
| | | Theda van Rheide tho Jemgum 1365–1411 Hiddeke (Idecke) Ripperda van Dijkhuizen & Garreweer & Wijtwerd 1380– | | | | Uko Benen (van Eramoere) 1335– Amke Ripperda van Lengen 1338– | | |
| | | Ewo Tammena tho Jemgum 1335– Nicolien Addinga van Westerwolde (van Wedde) 1343– Bawe (Bouwe) Onstra 1345– | | |
| | | Sjabbe van Garreweer 1350– Ulske (Ailske) Ripperda tho Wijtwerd 1360– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Abel Onstra (van Sauwerd) 1425–1483 | | | | Hidde „Ferhildma“ Onstra 1395–1445 | | | | Eylko „Ferhildema“ Onstra 1350–1422 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Johan Rengers Schaffer 1435–1476 Heile Everts Wigbold 1455–1478 | | | | Derk Shiver Schaffer 1400–1435 Lyse Johansdr Rengers van Oldenhuis 1400–1450 | | | | Johan Rengers van Oldenhuis ten Post 1365–1420 Rebba Menolda Ompteda van 't Zant 1370– | | | | Thitmarus (Detmaers) Rengers 1340– Menolda van Menolda (tho Hellum) 1345– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|