Guichard V de Beaujeu 1220–1265 | | |
| | Isabelle de Beaujeu 1225–1297 Renaud d' Albon Comte de Forez 1225–1270 | | |
| | Humbert V de Beaujeu 1195–1250 Marguerite de Baugé 1200– | | |
| | Humbert de Beaujeu (de Montpensier) 1230–1285 Isabelle (Elisabeth) de Mello 1240–1302 | | |
| | Louis de de Beaujeu (Montferrand) 1240–1280 Marguerite de Bomez (Bommiers) 1250–1323 | | |
| | Guichard de Beaujeu (de Montpensier) 1197–1256 Catherine d' Auvergne 1210– | | |
| | Blanca „de Navarra“ de Champagne 1220–1283 Jean I „Le Roux“ de Dreux-Bretagne 1219–1286 | | |
| | Agnes de Beaujeu 1200–1221 Thibaut IV de Champagne (Teobaldo I de Navarra) 1201–1253 | | |
| | Guichard IV de Beaujeu Comte de Montpensier 1170–1216 Sybille de Hainaut (de Flandre) 1177– | | |
| | Humbert IV de Beaujeu 1140–1189 Agnes de Thiers Dame (Comtesse) de Montpensier 1130– | | |
| | Alice (Alix) de Savoie 1120– Humbert III de Beaujeu 1115–1192 | | | | Amédée III de Savoie 1090–1148 Mathilde d' Albon 1100–1145 | | | | Humbert (Umberto) II de Savoie (Maison Maurienne) 1065–1103 Gisela de Bourgogne 1065–1133 | | | | Amédée II de Savoie (Maison: Maurienne)) 1045–1080 Jeanne de Genève 1045–1090 | | | | Eudes (Otto) de Savoie (de Maurienne) 1021–1060 Adelheid von Susa Markgräfin von Turin 1020–1091 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | | | Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 Adelaide de Normandie 1001– | | |
| | | Adalbert III de Longwy 1000–1048 Clemence de Foix 1005–1035 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guigues III d' Albon Comte d'Albon & d'Osians & de Briançon 1058–1133 Mathilde de Hauteville Dame de Sicile 1070– | | | | Guigues II d' Albon Comte d'Albon & d'Osians & de Briançon 1025–1079 Petronille de Royans (de Forez) 1025–1060 Ines de Barcelona 1053–1100 | | | | Guigues „Dauphin“ d' Albon Comte d'Osians & Comte (Guigies I) d'Albon 990–1063 | | |
| | | Artaud de Royans Comte (Artaud III) de Forez 983–1025 | | |
| | | Raimond Berenger I „El Vell“ de Barcelona 1020–1076 Almodis I de La Marche 1020–1071 | | |
|
|
| | | Roger I „le Grand“ de Hauteville Comte de Sicile 1031–1101 Eremburge de Mortain 1040–1087 | | | | Tancred de Hauteville 985–1041 Fresende de Normandie 996–1057 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guichard III de Beaujeu 1080–1137 Lucienne de Rochefort 1087–1137 | | | | Humbert II de Beaujeu 1050–1102 Wendelmonde de Thiers 1055– | | | | Guichard II de Beaujeu 1025–1070 |
| | | Guillaume II de Thiers Vicomte de Thiers (de Thiern) 1025–1075 Adelaide de Chalon (Maison: Semur) Comtesse de Chalon-sur-Saone 1025–1055 | | | | Thibault de Chalon (Maison: Semur) 995–1065 Ermentrude de Chalon (d' Autun) 995–1035 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gui II „le Rouge“ de Montlhéry (Gui I de Rochefort) 1040–1107 Aelis (Adelaide) de Crecy (de Corbeil) 1055–1104 | | | | Gui I „Troussel“ de Montlhéry 1015–1095 Hodierne de Gometz-La-Ferté 1015– |
| | | Renaud de Corbeil Comte de Corbeil 1030–1071 Héloise de Dammartin Dame de Crecy-en-Brie 1032– | | | | Guillaume „Warlong“ de Cobeil (Maison: Normandie) Comte de Corbeil 998–1067 | | |
| | | Menasses de Montdidier Comte de Dammartin (durch Heirat ?) 995–1037 Constance de France (auch: de Dammartin) 1002– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|