| | Marie Françoise Lagache 1635–1704 | | |
| | Anne Therese Lagache 1640–1704 Francois Willart 1644–1681 | | |
Marie Madelaine Lagache –1704 | | |
| | Marie de Cardevacque –1676 | | |
| | Balthazar Lagache 1648–1704 Marie Anne Fatou 1650–1682 | | |
| | Melchior Lagache 1649–1694 Marie Therese Dartus 1654–1728 | | |
| | Françoise Doresmieux 1613–1673 | | |
| | Pierre Doresmieux 1575–1632 Isabelle Goudemez 1580–1613 | | |
Nicolas (2) Doresmieux 1580– | | |
Noëlle Etienne Doresmieux 1590–1665 | | |
| | Bonaventure Doresmieux 1544–1628 Marguerite de Lannoy 1550–1600 | | |
| | Adrien François Fromentin 1653–1709 | | |
| | Henri Fromentin 1620–1658 Jeanne Le Ricque 1610–1697 | | |
| | Jacques Fromentin 1585–1619 Marie de le Val 1595–1610 | | |
| | Marie Claire Doresmieux 1550–1570 Pasquier Fromentin 1545–1580 | | |
| | Jean Doresmieux 1646–1727 Marie Jeanne Lequienne 1650–1723 | | |
| | Joachim Doresmieux 1615–1703 | | |
| | Mathieu Delacourt 1658–1705 Marie Rose Fatou 1662–1694 | | |
| | Eleonore Doresmieux 1625–1694 Oudart Delacourt 1621–1663 Albert Crombecque 1625–1664 | | |
| | Pierre Doresmieux 1580–1625 Jeanne de Ransart 1585–1625 | | |
| | Romain Doresmieux 1552–1592 Marguerite Havet 1555–1625 | | |
Christophe (2) Doresmieux 1555– | | |
| | Augustin Cousin 1660–1687 | | |
| | Francois Doresmieux 1630–1689 | | |
| | Philippe Doresmieux 1590–1623 | | |
| | Philippe Doresmieux 1558–1589 | | |
Nicolas „maître“ Caulier 1600–1640 | | |
Alexandre (2) Le Grand 1633–1654 | | |
Jean-François Dominique le Caron –1677 | | |
Jean Patrice de Valicourt Seigneur de Ricamez 1653–1698 | | |
| | Marie Anne Le Grand 1634–1677 | | |
| | Anthoinette Caulier 1602–1637 Antoine Le Grand Seigneur de Cannetemont 1610–1654 | | |
| | Anne Isabelle Francoise Portebois 1658–1728 Jean François Poitart 1660–1700 | | |
| | Marie Claude Herlin 1625–1703 Luc „maître“ Portebois 1620–1666 Georges „Champaigne“ Regnault –1675 | | |
Jean Baptiste Herlin 1627–1661 | | |
| | Françoise Caulier 1605–1636 | | |
François Caulier 1611–1641 | | |
Martial Caulier 1613–1640 | | |
| | Henriette Doresmieux 1560–1635 Nicolas Caulier Seigneur de Fromentel 1565–1641 | | |
| | Madeleine Cornette 1520–1570 Christophe I Doresmieux 1510–1570 | | | | Jean II Doresmieux 1475–1533 | | | | Robert Doresmieux 1445–1523 Catherine de Wailly 1450–1523 | | | | Gilles Doresmieux 1420–1477 Jacqueline Gasquiere 1420–1477 | | | | Jean I Doresmieux Seigneur de Mairie d'Oresmieux 1390–1464 | | |
| | | Andrieu Gasquiere 1380–1435 Perotte Courtois 1400–1451 | | |
|
|
| | | Martin de Wailly 1430–1460 Jeanne des Planques (Maison: Bethune) 1430–1460 | | | | Michel de Wailly 1400–1430 Marguerite „de Coupigny“ Malet 1400–1430 |
| | | Michel des Plancques (Maison: Bethune) Seigneur de Vendin 1398–1463 Marguerite Malet de Coupigny 1401–1471 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Marguerite „St. Marc“ de Villers 1450–1485 |
| | | Philippe de Bauduin Seigneur de Ramillis 1460–1511 | | | | Guillaume de Bauduin Seigneur de Ramiillis – | | | | Aubert de Bauduin Seigneur de Ramillis 1400–1466 Marguerite de Regnault –1438 | | |
|
|
| | | Gilles Antoine du Quesnoy 1430–1495 Gersende de Pottes 1443–1497 | | | | Baudouin Louis du Quesnoy 1395–1478 Catherine de Pretz (Despretz) 1410–1470 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|