Charles-Emanuel-Joseph "Marquis d'Ayseau" de Gavre 1690– | | |
| | Rasse-Francois de Gavre Marquis d'Ayseau 1660– Marie Catherine Therese de Bryas 1668– | | |
| | Anne-Florence „Comtesse de Gomegnies“ de Hamal 1623– Pierre-Eugene-Erneste de Gavre Marqius d' Ayseau 1625– | | |
| | Marie Madelaine de Sainte-Aldegonde Dame de Cérisey 1595– Guillaume de Hamal Comte de Gomegnies 1579– | | |
Maximilien François de Sainte-Aldegonde - Noircarmes Comte de Genech 1636–1681 | | |
Marie-Maximilienne-Françoise de Croix 1684–1700 | | |
Marie Claire de Croix 1685–1761 | | |
Anne Magdeleine de Croix 1690–1700 | | |
| | Alexandre-Maximilien Francois de Croix 1692–1778 Isabelle-Claire Eugénie d' Heuchin 1704–1774 | | |
Joseph Albert de Croix 1700–1770 | | |
| | Alexandre-Francois de Croix Marquis de Heuchin 1663–1699 Madeleine-Francoise de Fiennes 1664–1692 | | |
Balthazar-Pierre-Félix de Wignacourt Comte de Vleteren 1690–1763 | | |
Claire-Florençe de Wignacourt 1701–1782 | | |
| | Albert-Denis-Florent „Comte de Fleters“ de Wignacourt – Constanze Caroline de Ghistelles – | | |
| | Marie Philippe Algonde de Croix 1665–1684 Denis Francois Jacques de Wignacourt Comte de Vleteren et de Herly 1665–1700 | | |
Joseph-Albert de Croix 1666–1721 | | |
Eugene-Francois de Croix 1668–1726 | | |
Philippe Eugène de Jauche Comte de Mastaing 1693–1725 | | |
Marie-Félicité de Jauche – | | |
Philippe Benoît Bertin de Jauche 1696–1716 | | |
| | Isabelle Claire Thérèse de Croix 1670–1739 Philippe Eugène de Jauche Comte de Mastaing 1644–1702 | | |
| | Alexandre-Robert-Auguste François du Chastel 1696–1769 Ernestine de Corbie 1700–1774 | | |
| | Marie Claire Scholastique de Croix 1674–1710 Robert Antoine Joseph du Chastel Comte du Chastel de la Howardries 1675–1725 | | |
Marie Claire Florence de Croix 1675–1696 Octave Eugène de Nédonchel Marquis de Nédonchel 1675– | | |
Baltazard Pierre Felix de Croix Seigneur de Beaussart 1677–1721 | | |
| | Anne Éléonore „de Noircarmes“ de Sainte-Aldegonde 1638–1678 Pierre-Felix de Croix Baron de Heuchin 1635–1677 | | |
Eugène de Sainte-Aldegonde - Noircarmes 1640–1700 | | |
Balthazar de Sainte-Aldegonde - Noircarmes 1645–1708 | | |
Philippe-Albert de Sainte-Aldegonde - Noircarmes Baron de Bours 1650–1685 | | |
| | Albert André „de Noircarmes“ de Sainte-Aldegonde Baron de Maingoval 1610–1694 Anne d' Ongnies 1610–1650 | | |
| | Maximilien „de Noircarmes“ de Sainte-Aldegonde Comte de Sainte-Aldegonde & Seigneur (Baron) de Noircarmes & Vicomte de Wiques 1570–1635 Marguerite de Lens d' Aubigny-en-Artois 1577–1602 Alexandrine de Noyelles Dame de Bours 1585–1626 | | | | Philippe René Nivelon Louis „de Noircarmes“ de Sainte-Aldegonde 1528–1574 Bonne de Lannoy Dame de Pretz & Maingoval 1535–1624 | | | | Jean „de Noircarmes“ de Sainte-Aldegonde 1485–1538 Marie de Rubempré Dame de Bourghelles & Gellain 1508–1569 | | | | Nicolas „de Noircarmes“ de Sainte-Aldegonde 1454–1500 Honorine de Montmorency 1457–1510 | | | | Jacques „de Noircarmes“ de Sainte-Aldegonde 1394–1471 Elisabeth Blondel de Joigny 1416–1479 | | |
| | | Jean III de Montmorency (Jean I de Montmorency-Nivelle) 1422–1472 Gudule „de Liedekerke“ Vilain (Haus: Viggezeele-Gent) 1430–1485 | | |
|
|
| | | Charles de Rubempré Seigneur de Bièvres & de Bourghelles 1485–1549 Jeanne de Bousies Dame de Vertaing 1490–1549 | | | | Charles de Rubempré Seigneur de Bièvres 1453– Maria van Montenaken Vrouwe van Rèves & Bourghelles 1465–1490 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Nicolas de Lannoy Seigneur de Maingoval 1500–1540 Anne de Lalaing Dame de Bugnicourt 1505–1569 | | | | Jean IV „Maingoval“ de Lannoy 1464–1525 Pasquette le Leu 1465–1500 Philippine de Plaines 1465– Marguerite Louise de Flandres-Praët 1465–1495 | | | | Jean III „Franchimont“ de Lannoy 1435–1498 Catherine de Neufville 1430–1466 Philippotte de Lalaing 1445–1490 | | |
| | | Thomas de Plaines Baron de Margny – Jeanne de Groos Dame de Tarte et de Marlau – | | |
| | | Louis II de Flandres-Praët 1420– Loyse (Louise) van Brugge 1430– | | |
|
|
| | | Arthus de Lalaing Seigneur de Bugnicourt, Villers, Flechin 1470–1521 Jeanne de Habarcq Dame de Noyelles-Vion 1470–1500 | | | | Jean de Lalaing 1426–1480 Catherine Wiette (Le Waitte) 1440–1480 | | |
| | | Robert de Habarcq Gouverneur de Noyelles-Vion 1425– Catherine de Mannart 1435– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilles „de Aix“ de Lens Baron d' Aubigny-en-Artois 1555–1611 Jossine de Noyelles 1555– | | | | Philippe de Lens Baron d' Aubigny-en-Artois 1530–1592 Rachel de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1530– | | | | Gilles de Lens Seigneur d' Aix-en-Gohelles & Baron d' Aubigny-en-Artois 1505–1563 Marie de Habarcq Dame de Habarcq & d' Aubigny-La-Marche & de Marquais & de Warlus 1510– | | | | Gilles de Lens Seigneur d' Aubigny-en-Artois & d' Aix-en-Gohelles (ht. Aix-Noulette) 1470– | | |
| | | Pierre de Habarcq Seigneur de Habarcq & Villes-Chastel & d' Aubigny-La-Marche 1485–1535 Antoinette de Marquais Dame de Marquais 1490– | | |
|
|
| | | Pierre de Berghes-Saint-Winoc Seigneur de Cohem & Seneghem 1493–1555 Jeanne de Bailleul 1500–1587 | | | | Jean II de Berghes-Saint-Winoc Seigneur de Cohen 1455–1494 Claire d' Azincourt 1465–1529 | | |
| | | Adrien de Bailleul Seigneur de Platin Fromentel 1460–1508 Marguerite "d' Occoche" de Neufville 1472–1505 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Adrien de Noyelles Seigneur de Croix, Rosebeck et Beaumez 1515–1578 | | | | Philippe II de Noyelles Seigneur de Marets et la Douve 1460– Isabeau de Luxembourg-Ligny Dame de Rabecques 1480– | | | | Philippe I de Noyelles , Chevalier & Vicomte de Langle 1425– Anthoinette de Mailly Dame de Ploich 1430– | | |
| | | Etienne „Batard“ de Luxembourg-Ligny Seigneur de Rabeques 1445– Isabeau de Croix du Mez 1460– | | |
|
|
| | | Jacques de Lille Baron de Fresnes 1470–1527 Jacqueline de Ligne 1480–1527 | | | | Antoine de Lille Seigneur de Fontenoy 1417–1460 Margarethe van Gryspere 1442–1480 | | |
| | | Guillaume de Ligne Seigneur de Barbençon 1443–1519 Anne-Adrienne van Halewijn 1455–1543 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Ponthus de Noyelles Seigneur de Bours 1545–1581 Anna de Rubempré Baroness van Reves 1555– | | | | François „Ghislain“ de Noyelles Seigneur de Bours, Strade, Calonne et Ricovart 1518–1562 Marie de Lannoy 1515–1562 | | | | Guislain de Noyelles Seigneur de Noyelle 1490–1520 Madeleine de Culembourg Dame de Tonlieu 1491–1520 | | | | Guislain „Le Vert“ de Noyelles Vicomte de Langle 1458–1516 Isabeau van Lichtervelde Dame de Staden et Rosbecque 1460–1533 | | |
| | | Jasper II van Culemborg Heer van Culemborg & Hoogstraeten & Borsselen 1445–1504 Jeanne de Bourgogne 1456–1511 | | |
|
|
| | | Philippe de Lannoy Seigneur de Molembais & Seigneur (Comte ?) de Solre-le-Château 1478–1543 Madeleine „Marguerite“ de Bourgogne 1485–1511 Françoise de Barbençon 1500–1560 | | | | Baudouin II de Lannoy Seigneur de Molembaix & de Solre-le-Château (maternal. Erbe) 1435–1501 Michele d' Esnes Dame de Cauroy 1450–1511 | | |
| | | Baudouin „Bâtard“ de Bourgogne (dit: de Lille) 1445–1508 Marina Maurice Manuela de Villana de la Cerda 1460– | | |
| | | Jean IV de Barbençon Seigneur de Canny 1470–1537 Gabrielle de Hénin-Liétard 1470– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles „Baron de Raisnes“ de Rubempré Seigneur de Bourghelles 1515–1562 Francoise d' Orlay Dame de Seneffe 1520– | | | | Charles de Rubempré Seigneur de Bièvres & de Bourghelles 1485–1549 Jeanne de Bousies Dame de Vertaing 1490–1549 | | | | Charles de Rubempré Seigneur de Bièvres 1453– Maria van Montenaken Vrouwe van Rèves & Bourghelles 1465–1490 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|