Catherina Elisabeth Eschershausen 1765– | | |
| | Gertrud Amalia Eschershausen 1767–1826 Adrian (2) Kriegsmann 1754–1826 | | |
Anthon Heinrich Eschershausen 1772–1827 | | |
| | Agnes Antoinette von Capelle 1740–1778 Martin Berhard Eschershausen 1739–1778 | | |
Theodorus Frederik von Capelle 1761–1824 | | |
| | Alexander von Capelle 1713–1776 Maria Louisa Pagniet 1720–1766 | | |
Christoph von Capelle 1715– | | |
| | Susanne Hesther Hume of Manderstone 1677–1726 Julius Anton von Capelle 1681–1776 | | |
Bojung Scato Georg Lantzius-Beninga 1775–1861 | | |
| | Isabella Johanna Cornelia Kettwig Erbin von Gut Stiekelkamp 1742–1797 Eger Carl Christian Lantzius-Beninga 1744–1798 | | |
| | Helena Hume of Manderstone Erbin von Gut Stiekelkamp 1722–1784 Bebäus Scato Kettwig Dr. jur. 1712–1777 | | |
| | Udo Andries van Bergen 1800–1879 Grietje Beerends Kroon 1810–1868 | | |
| | Andries Heeres van Bergen 1768–1847 | | |
| | Heere Andries Hume of Manderstone 1738– Antje Christiaans van Bergen 1740– | | |
| | Leonard Hume of Manderstone Eigner von Gut Stiekelkamp (maternales Erbe) 1684–1741 Gesina Bruncken 1701–1763 | | |
| | Isabella Cornelia Fewen Erbin von Gut Stiekelkamp 1650–1723 Alexander Hume of Manderstone (de jure: 5. Earl of Dunbar) 1651–1720 | | | | Leonard Fewen Dr. jur.; General-Rentmeister; Ankäufer von Gut Stiekelkamp 1610–1681 Susanne de Mamuchet van Houdringe 1620– | | | | Marc „van Houdringe“ de Mamuchet Seigneur de la Granerie 1580–1645 Suzanna van der Meulen 1584–1619 | | | | Jean de Mamuchet Seigneur de Grunerie 1550– Isabelle le Rougeault Vrouwe van Houdringe 1550– | | | | Marc de Mamuchet Seigneur de Maurege 1520–1570 Agnes de Baudrenghien Dame de Grunerie – | | |
|
|
| | | Andries van der Meulen 1549–1611 Suzanne de Malapert 1566–1625 | | | | Jan „de Jonge“ van der Meulen 1520–1563 Elisabeth Zeghers 1520–1587 | | |
| | | Nicolas de Malapert 1533–1591 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | George Hume of Manderstone 1610–1663 Hester Alberts van Loo 1620–1684 | | | | George Ho(w)me of Manderstone (de jure: 3. Earl of Dunbar) 1585–1638 Helen Arnot of Birswick 1585–1650 | | | | Alexander Ho(w)me of Manderstone 1560–1593 Christiania Erskine 1564–1614 | | | | Alexander Ho(w)me of Manderstone 1525–1565 | | |
| | | Alexander Erskine of Gogar 1530–1592 | | |
|
|
| | | George Hume (7. Baron of Wedderburn) 1552–1616 | | | | John Haldane (7. Laird of Gleneagles 1524–1563 Elizabeth Lundin 1530–1575 |
|
|
| | | John Amot of Birswick 1530–1616 |
|
|
|
|
|
|