| | Sjamkedine Catherine Terborg 1872–1918 | | |
| | Annette Johanna Leemhuis 1843–1886 Heiko Eppen Terborg 1839–1883 | | |
| | Trientje Jacobus Gruis 1799–1848 Lammert Roberts Leemhuis 1793–1845 | | | | Jacobus Daniels Gruis 1770–1833 Aaltjen van Lessen 1774–1826 | | | | Daniel Jacobus Gruis 1737–1812 Trientje Klaassen 1739–1813 | | | | Cobus (Jacobus) Daniels 1708– |
| |
|
| | | Cornelius Adden van Lessen 1747–1823 | | | | Vreerk (Freerk) Adden 1710–1787 Aaltje van Lessen 1718–1788 | | | | | Cornelius van Lessen 1689–1753 | | |
|
|
| | | Hindertje Nannen 1722–1799 | | | | | Trientje Hinrichs 1695–1758 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Lamberts Leemhuis 1756–1818 | | | | Lambert Roberts Leemhuis 1712–1794 Jantje Ayelts Groenevelt 1722–1799 | | | | Robert Hinderks Leemhuis (Lehmhaus) 1675–1743 Hille Janssen Freesemann (Vrieseman) 1675–1717 | | | | Henrich (Heinrich) Lehmhaus 1625–1679 Anna Holtmanns (Kramer) 1630–1690 | | |
| | | Jan Claessen Freesemann (Vrieseman) 1650–1719 Hillena Boelems (Boelsums) 1650– | | |
|
|
| | | Ayelt Haikes (Groenevelt) 1679–1758 | | | | | Johan (Jan) Weyers 1655–1724 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Antje Mellen Goeman 1734–1770 Okke ter Haseborg 1753–1801 | | | | Jan Helmers Antonis 1690–1737 Anna Catharina Lucas (Pannenborg) 1701–1785 | | | | Helmer Poppeius (Aitonis) 1650–1690 Aeltjen van Lengen 1650–1690 | | |
| | | Lucas Claessen (Voigt) 1655–1746 Elsje Willems (Pannenborg) 1660–1709 Sjabbe Janssen Uil 1673–1752 | | |
|
|
| | | Melle Warntjes Goeman 1701–1775 | | | | Warntje Jaspers (Goeman) 1669–1745 | | |
|
|
| | | Harm Warntjes Goeman 1700–1776 Stintje Seerts Groenevelt 1705–1783 | | | | Warntje Jaspers (Goeman) 1669–1745 | | |
| | | Siert Haikes (Groenevelt) 1667– | | |
|
|
| | | Menno Jans ter Haseborg 1709–1764 Elsche (Elske) Lucas 1712–1794 | | | | Jan (Johann) Temmen 1675–1709 Susanne Focken (ter Haseborg) 1680–1709 | | |
| | | Lucas Claessen (Voigt) 1655–1746 Elsje Willems (Pannenborg) 1660–1709 Sjabbe Janssen Uil 1673–1752 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|