| | Philippe Francois de Croix 1635–1682 Marie Catherine Therese Le Merchier –1701 | | |
| | Antoinette Isabelle de Croix Dame de Hauchy 1645– Charles Philippe "d'Hailly de Nieuport" de Preudhomme 1630–1678 | | |
| | Marie Anne de Warluzel Dame de Hauchy 1615–1665 Thomas de Croix Seigneur de Fresnoy 1615–1672 | | |
Antoine Medard de Warluzel –1676 | | |
| | Jean de Warluzel Seigneur de Bethencourt – Anne „de Vooght“ le François Dame de Beaulieu – | | |
Robert de Warluzel Seigneur de Sombrin – | | |
| | Adrien de Warluzel Seigneur de Sombrin 1530– Catherine Marie de Cortenbacq – | | |
Jean-Romain de Beauffort 1550– | | |
Philippe-Antoine de Beauffort 1552– | | |
Jacques de Beauffort 1554– | | |
| | Antoinette de Warluzel 1532–1554 Romain „Le Blond“ de Beauffort Seigneur de Bullecourt & de Markais & de Bailleul-aux-Cornailles 1520–1561 | | |
| | Antoinette „de Souastre“ de Bonnieres 1505– François de Warluzel Seigneur de Betencourt 1500–1558 | | | | Pierre „de Souastre“ de Bonnieres 1475– Francoise de Bailleul –1500 Marguerite de Wignacourt 1473– | | | | Philippe de Bonnières Seigneur de Souastre & de Maisnil & de Thieuloye 1450– Marguerite de Fremault Dame de Los & de Flers 1455– | | | | Jean de Bonnières Seigneur de Bonnières & de Souastre 1417– | | | | Guillaume de Bonnières Seigneur de Bonnières & de Souastre 1375–1426 Isabeau de Ghistelles (van Gistel) 1379–1446 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Marguerite de la Tannerie – | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Wallerand de Bailleul Seigneur d'Occoche (maternales Erbe) & de St.Martin etc. (paternales Erbe) 1455– Peronne de Noyelles 1465– | | | | Gossuin II „Charles“ de Bailleul Seigneur de St. Martin-au-Laert & Maitre d'artillerie de Duc Charles „le Hardi“ de Bourgogne 1420–1480 Gilette de Saveuse 1425–1480 | | | | Adrien „Gossuin I“ de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul-aux-Cornailles & de St. Martin 1380–1440 Jeanne „Bonne“ d' Occoche 1385–1449 | | |
| | | Bon „Le Grand Sire“ de Saveuse 1382–1474 Catherine "d'Abbeville" de Boubers 1388–1420 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Jean de Noyelles Seigneur de Marles et L' Orsignol 1461–1516 Marie de Quieret Dame de Doustreville 1470– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis „Sohier“ de Wignacourt 1440–1522 Alix de Bernemicourt 1450–1490 | | | | Louis de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt 1410–1470 Marie Augrale Dame d' Ourton 1410–1430 | | | | Jacques de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt 1387–1419 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean „de Saluces“ de Bernemicourt Seigneur 1420– Pasquette de La Plancque 1425–1450 | | | | Jacques „de Saluces“ de Bernemicourt Seigneur de Bernemicourt 1390–1457 Jeanne d' Hamelincourt 1400–1451 | | |
| | | Jacques de La Plancque 1400– Jacqueline de Recourt 1407– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert de Warluzel Seigneur de Betencourt 1470–1500 Agnes „de Fremont“ de Bernes 1470–1500 | | | | | | | | Antoine de Warluzel 1415– Marie „de Wavrin“ de Waziers 1424– | | | | | Louis I „de Wavrin“ de Waziers Seigneur de Hedicourt 1390– | | |
|
|
| |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | Oudart III de Renty Baron de Renty 1437– Bonne de Sainte-Aldegonde 1445– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|