Bauduin van Lichtervelde 1230– Beatrice Vilain de Gand 1229–1247 Isabeau de Bailleul –1273 | | |
Jean de Bondues Seigneur de Bondues – | | |
| | Isabelle (Isabeau) „d‘Assenbroek“ de Lichtervelde 1240– | | |
| | (Bodewijn (Baudouin) van Lichtervelde Heer van Assebroek 1208–1242 Flandrine de Wavrin 1207– | | | | Willem (Guillaume) van Lichtervelde Heer van Assebroek & Coolskamp & Molinet 1183–1240 Marie Berthout van Grimbergen 1189– | | | | Wouter (Gautier) Coolscamp van Lichtervelde Heer van Coolscamp & Lichtervelde 1145–1205 Jeanne d' Assebrouck (Johanna van Assebroek) Dame de Assebrouck(e) 1155– | | | | Seger (Siger) Coolscamp van Lichtervelde Heer van Coolscamp & Lichtervelde –1183 |
|
|
| | | Gerard III Berthout van Grimbergen Heer van Grimbergen 1160– Adelaide de Rosoy van Buysscheure 1165–1216 | | | | Gerard II Berthout van Grimbergen Heer van Grimbergen 1135–1188 Mathilde de Ninove 1137–1190 | | | | Wouter II Berthout van Grimbergen (& Mechelen) 1107–1160 Sophia „Bonne“ van Loon (de Looz) 1105– | | |
| | | Gisele van Peteghem 1105– | | |
|
|
| | | Renaud de Rosoy 1136–1188 Julienne de Rumigny 1147–1211 | | | | Nicolas III de Rumigny 1125–1179 Eva de Chièvres 1125–1179 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert I de Wavrin 1165–1215 Sybille „de Croisilles“ de Flandre 1170– | | | | Héllin „Hélie“ de Wavrin 1140–1191 | | | | Roger III de Wavrin Seigneur de Wavrin, de Saint-Venant & de Lillers 1115–1168 Mathilde de Lens 1118–1145 Yolande van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1126–1168 | | | | Roger II de Wavrin 1080–1166 Emme de Lillers (Maison: de Valenciennes) 1090–1130 | | |
| | | Hugues I de Lens Chatelain de Lens 1080–1133 | | |
| | | Everhard II „Radulf“ van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1105–1159 Richilde d' Hainaut 1106–1159 | | |
|
|
| | | Anselme (Alléaume) II d' Arras Seigneur de Mercatel 1120–1177 Marguerite d' Achiet –1179 | | | | Anselme (Alléaume) I „de Mercatel“ d' Arras 1095–1146 Sainte d' Achicourt 1102–1161 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Pierre de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1140–1176 Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150– | | | | Thierry de Flandre (d' Alsace) 1098–1168 Sybille d' Anjou 1112–1165 | | | | Thierry (Dietrich) II de Haute-Lotharingie (d' Alsace) 1055–1115 Hedwig von Formbach 1055–1096 Gertrude de Flandre 1065–1117 | | |
| | | Folques V „Le Jeune“ d' Anjou 1089–1144 Ermenburge de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comtesse du Maine 1090–1126 Melisende de Jerusalem Königin vonJerusalem 1105–1161 | | |
|
|
| | | Raimond „Grignon“ de Bourgogne 1120–1156 Agnes de Thiers Dame (Comtesse) de Montpensier 1130– | | | | Hugues II de Bourgogne 1085–1143 Mathilde de Mayenne 1090–1162 | | |
| | | Guy de Chalon (Maison: Thiers) Comte de Montpensier 1095–1130 Raimonde de Bourgogne 1110– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|