| | Amke Uden Ellenbroek 1712–1786 | | |
| | Geeske (Geesche) Martens 1696–1764 | | |
| | | | |
Philippus Herlin 1658–1730 | | |
| | Eefke Dirks Herlyn 1688–1741 Willem Patricius „Wilhelmus“ Davidson 1674–1736 | | |
| | Grietje Alberts 1715–1761 | | |
| | Anna Dirks Herlyn 1697–1761 | | |
| | Trijnke (Trynke) Dirks Herlyn 1700–1750 | | |
| | Wopke Dirks Herlyn 1704–1736 Noeme Reemts Garbrands 1696–1767 | | |
| | Meenke Philippus Herlyn 1719–1785 | | |
| | Aaltje van de Poll 1669–1733 | | |
| | Jacob Berends van Lingen 1695–1749 | | |
| | Philipp Berends Herlijn 1695–1744 | | |
| | Dirk Berends van Lingen 1698– | | |
| | Garbrant Berends van Lingen 1700– Anna Elisabeth Haan 1705–1731 Johanna Elisabeth Hitjer 1705–1736 | | |
| | Barend Tjades Bakker 1704–1791 Lysbeth Jans Buys 1705–1750 | | |
| | Berent Jacobs van Lingen 1656–1703 | | |
| | Philipp „der Zweite“ Herlin 1630–1670 | | |
Philipp Fremaut 1639–1663 | | |
| | | | |
| | Anneke Adrians „Tanneke“ de Pottere 1570–1626 Philipp „der Erste“ Herlin 1575–1659 | | | | Adrian de Pottere 1545–1585 Elisabeth Minkeloot 1548–1585 | | | | Jacques de Pottere 1522–1597 Elisabeth van den Bogarden 1520–1561 | | | | Lodewijck „Loys, Lueder, Louis“ de Pottere 1484– Anne „Tanneke“ Malebranche de Bruderode 1490–1530 | | | | Hendric de Pottere 1450–1484 Gilline de Calevier 1469–1484 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean van den Bogarden 1490– |
|
|
| | | Jean „Johan“ Minkelot 1520– Barbara Jans van Winghene 1527– | | | | Pieter Minkelot (Mynkeloot) 1490– |
| | | Jan Johanszoon van Winghene 1503– | | | | Johan Joostszoon van Winghene 1478– | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Isabella van Duisborch 1535–1587 | | | | Dirck Rippertsz 1490–1534 Margriete Heyndrix 1495–1587 | | | | Rippert Gerytsz 1460–1536 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Claude (1) Herlin 1545–1601 | | | | Jean "der Älteste (l'Aine)" Herlin 1482–1559 Marguerite „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1482–1515 Rose de Buillon 1500–1534 Anthoinette „de Drumez“ de Croix 1510–1564 Clairette Cresson 1500–1537 | | | | Michel „der Älteste“ Herlin 1455–1539 Jehenne Dabencourt 1455–1514 Jehenne le Wattier 1490–1534 | | | | Jehan (1) Herlin 1415–1484 Marguerite de la Motte 1417–1474 | | |
| | | | Gerard Dabencourt 1420–1470 | | |
| | | Pierre le Wattier 1470–1519 |
|
|
| | | Nicolas „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1455–1495 Catherine de Frohen 1460–1500 | | | | Colart „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1432–1495 Marie de Wignacourt 1435–1455 | | |
|
|
| | | Jean II „de Drumez“ de Croix 1483–1540 Marguerite Gommer 1490–1520 | | | | Guillaume „de Drumez“ de Croix 1460–1537 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Agnes de Fourmestraux 1525–1600 | | | | Marguerite Marissal 1495–1520 | | |
| | | Nicolas „Nicolle ou Colinet“ de Fourmestraux 1490–1545 Agnes de Castellain 1495–1557 | | | | Nicolas „Colart“ de Fourmestraux Seigneur d'Havraincourt 1450–1509 Marie de le Deusle 1455–1500 | | |
| | | Jean de Castellain 1458–1521 Marguerite Descrestons 1460–1483 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|