| | Eustachie de Lusignan 1250– Dreux V de Mello Seigneur de Chateau-Chinon & de Bréchart & de Saint-Bris 1240–1310 | | |
| | Jeanne de Châtellerault Vicomtesse de Châtellerault 1230– Geoffroy de Lusignan Seigneur de Vouvant & de Mervant 1224–1274 | | |
| | Aimery II de Châtellerault Vicomte de Châtellerault 1180–1239 Agathe de Dammartin 1210–1268 | | |
| | Alix d' Alençon 1150–1220 Hugues II de Châtellerault (Maison: La Rochefoucould) Vicomte de Châtellerault 1120–1176 | | |
| | Beatrix d' Anjou Comtesse du Maine 1130–1193 Jean de Montgomery Comte d' Alençon 1120–1191 | | | | Élie II d' Anjou Comte du Maine 1110–1151 | | | | Folques V „Le Jeune“ d' Anjou 1089–1144 Ermenburge de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comtesse du Maine 1090–1126 Melisende de Jerusalem Königin vonJerusalem 1105–1161 | | | | Folques IV „Le Réchin“ d' Anjou 1043–1109 Bertrade de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1068–1117 Hildegarde de Beaugency 1050–1070 Ermengarde de Bourbon 1052–1089 | | | | Geoffroy II „Ferréol“ de Gâtinais 1000–1045 Ermengarde „Blanche“ d' Anjou 1010–1076 | | |
| | | Simon I „Le Vieux“ de Montfort (-L' Amaury) 1035–1087 Agnes d' Évreux 1040–1087 | | |
| | | Lancelin II de Beaugency 1028–1096 | | |
| | | Archembaud IV „le Fort“ de Bourbon Seigneur de Boubon 1030–1098 Ermengarde de Sully 1030– |
|
|
| | | Helias I de La Flèche (de Beaugency) Comte du Maine 1065–1110 Mathilde de Chateau du Loir 1070–1110 | | | | Jean de La Flèche (de Beaugency) 1035–1096 Paula du Maine Comtesse du Maine 1035–1069 Herberge "d' Este" du Maine 1063–1109 | | |
|
|
| | | Baudouin II de Jerusalem (Maison: Rethel) König von Jerusalem 1080–1131 Morphia de Melitene 1080–1126 | | | | Hugues I de Rethel 1050–1118 Melisende de Montlhéry 1050– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume I „Talvas“ de Ponthieu (Maison: Montgomery) Seigneur de Montgomery & Comte de Ponthieu 1085–1126 Helene (Hélie) de Bourgogne 1087– | | | | Robert de Montgomery-Bellême 1045–1106 Agnes de Ponthieu Comtesse de Ponthieu (Erbtochter) 1055–1103 | | | | Roger II de Montgomery 1010–1094 Mabile „Talvas“ d' Alençon (Maison: Bellême) 1025–1079 | | | | Roger I de Montgomery (Montgoméri) 980–1048 Josceline „Tofulus“ de Turqueville de Ponteaudemer 989–1050 |
| | | Guillaume II „Talvas“ d' Alençon (Maison: Bellême) 995–1052 | | |
|
|
| | | Guy I de Ponthieu Comte de Ponthieu 1032–1100 Ade (Adila) d' Amiens (Maison: Vexin) 1025– | | | | Hugues II de Ponthieu 1008–1052 Berthe d' Aumale 1008–1045 | | |
| | | Drogo de Vexin (de Mantes & d' Amiens) 985–1035 Godgifu (Goda) de Wessex 990–1047 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Odo I (Eudes) de Bourgogne 1058–1102 Sybille de Bourgogne 1060– | | | | Henri (Heinrich) de Bourgogne 1035–1074 Sybilla de Barcelona 1035–1047 | | | | Robert „Robert I de Bourgogne“ de France 1011–1076 Helene (Hélie) de Semur 1010– | | |
| | | Berengar Raymond I „El Corbat“ de Barcelona 995–1035 Sancha Sanchez de Castilla 1000–1026 Guisla de Lluçà 1010–1079 |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I „Tête Hardie“ de Bourgogne 1025–1087 Étiennette „de Bourgogne“ de Longwy 1030–1088 | | | | Renaud (Reginald) de Bourgogne 986–1057 Adelaide de Normandie 1001– | | |
| | | Adalbert III de Longwy 1000–1048 Clemence de Foix 1005–1035 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|