Jennet Catherine Vichery 1518– | | |
| | Jeanne le Boucq 1545–1626 | | |
| | Jaspart Vichery 1490–1521 Pierre le Boucq 1510–1555 | | |
| | Madeleine Rogier 1580–1600 | | |
Philippe Durant 1582–1645 | | |
Jean de Hannart Seigneur de Mercatel 1590–1638 | | |
Madelaine Durant 1590–1610 | | |
| | | | |
| | Philippe (1) Herlin 1538–1568 Antoinette le Ducq 1540–1570 | | |
| | Baudouin II de Croix Seigneur de Heuchin 1587–1637 Anne de Locquenghien 1595–1638 | | |
| | Isabelle de Croix 1589–1620 Hercule d' Assignies Seigneur d' Allouagne 1587–1620 | | |
| | Antoinette „die Jüngere“ de Croix 1592–1638 Philippe de Thiennes Seigneur de Lombise 1575–1651 | | |
| | Pierre „Drumez“ de Croix Seigneur de Bus et de Heuchin 1552–1629 | | |
Frederic Herlin 1567–1603 Peronne de Petitpas 1578–1605 | | |
| | Michel „der Jüngere“ Herlin 1540–1567 | | |
Philippe Carbonnel 1545–1598 | | |
| | Michel „der Ältere“ Herlin 1505–1567 Jeanne le Boucq 1515–1583 | | |
Colle le Mongnier 1520–1540 | | |
Jean de Sacquespée 1566–1596 | | |
Marie de Sacquespée 1567–1600 Antoine de Louvel Seigneur de Ravenel 1565–1589 Antoine de Herte 1565–1600 | | |
| | Louis de Sacquespée Seigneur de Gorenflos 1600– Madeleine de Fontaines 1600–1625 | | |
| | Jehan de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selincourt 1603–1678 Marguerite Pascal-Lavernot 1605–1650 | | |
Marguerite „de Selincourt“ de Sacquespée 1605– | | |
| | Gilles de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selencourt 1570–1611 Marguerite de Maupin Dame de Bellancourt 1575–1605 | | |
Jeanne de Sacquespée 1575–1600 Jean le Caron Seigneur de Fontaine 1575–1600 | | |
Madeleine de Sacquespée 1578–1601 | | |
| | Jean de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selincourt 1540–1593 Nicole de Lamiré 1545–1581 | | |
Anthoine de Sacquespée 1542–1589 Louise le Coq Dame de La Mothe-Romaincourt 1535–1585 | | |
Antoine de Louvencourt 1623–1638 | | |
Charles de Louvencourt 1626– | | |
Marie de Louvencourt 1628– | | |
| | François de Louvencourt 1569–1638 Clarotte Clapisson 1600–1638 Marie de Maupin 1582–1615 | | |
Marie le Picard 1570–1590 | | |
Francois le Picard seigneur d'Aubercourt 1617–1660 | | |
| | Francois le Picard Seigneur d'Aubercourt 1572–1653 | | |
Francoise le Picard 1573–1629 | | |
Jacques le Picard Seigneur d‘Ascourt 1580– | | |
| | Jehanne de Sacquespée Dame de Vauchelles-lès-Authie 1544–1620 Jehan de Louvencourt 1542–1569 Jacques le Picard Seigneur de Novillier 1540–1601 | | |
| | René de Sacquespée Marquis de Thezy 1630–1693 Marie Charlotte de Chambly 1650–1695 | | |
Madeleine de Sacquespée 1633–1650 | | |
Charlotte de Sacquespée 1635– | | |
| | Françoise de Sacquespée Seigneur de Berny 1637–1670 François de Parthenay 1635–1660 | | |
Marie de Sacquespée 1638–1642 | | |
Anne de Sacquespée 1640–1642 | | |
| | François de Sacquespée 1593–1641 Jeanne de Chambly 1605–1640 | | |
Françoise de Sacquespée 1595–1620 Jean de Fosse Seigneur de Coyelles – | | |
| | Philippe de Sacquespée Seigneur de Thezy et Berthacourt 1550–1617 Anthoinette des Groiselliers 1555–1628 | | |
Pierre de Sacquespée 1552–1605 | | |
François de Sacquespée 1554–1635 | | |
| | Françoise Rose Herlin Dame de Vaulx-Corbie 1521–1574 Jean de Sacquespée Seigneur de Selincourt 1508–1554 Jean de Lauzeray 1520–1596 | | |
Marie Pacifique Payen 1580– | | |
| | Guillaume du Carieul Seigneur de Boubers – | | |
| | Isabeau Payen Dame d'Ecoivres 1582– Adrien du Carieul Seigneur de Boubers 1580– | | |
| | Paris Payen Seigneur d‘Escroives 1551–1586 Marie Le Vasseur Dame d'Emerin 1557–1615 | | |
| | Adrien de Bertoult Seigneur d'Hautecloque 1627–1716 Barbe Dominique de Hapiot 1628–1675 | | |
| | Adrien de Bertoult Seigneur d'Hautecloque 1600–1659 | | |
Francois Le Vasseur Sieur d'Auximont 1595–1617 | | |
| | Catherine Payen Dame d'Hautecloque 1560–1638 Louis de Bertoult Seigneur de Herbeval 1554–1638 | | |
Pierre de Belvalet 1589–1595 | | |
Marie de Beauffort 1620–1660 | | |
| | Pierre Ignaz de Beauffort 1622–1677 Marie Marguerite de la Forge Dame de Vallée 1625–1674 | | |
Hugues de Beauffort 1627–1650 | | |
Marguerite-Getrude de Beauffort 1628–1692 | | |
Jean Baptiste de Beauffort 1630–1650 | | |
| | Antoine Joseph de Beauffort 1635–1694 Antoinette-Adrienne du Mont-Saint-Éloy 1645–1719 | | |
| | Jeanne de Belvalet 1591–1648 Jean Baptiste de Beauffort Seigneur du Ponchel 1585–1637 | | |
| | Marc Antoine de Belvalet Seigneur de Bellacourt et Pomera 1619–1641 Marie Françoise de la Forge 1618–1694 | | |
| | Jerôme de Belvalet 1593–1632 Marie Marguerite Le Pippre 1601–1632 | | |
Marie de Belvalet 1595–1681 | | |
Louis de Belvalet 1597–1624 | | |
Pierre de Belvalet 1600–1647 Gertrude d' Amiens Bachimont 1610–1651 | | |
| | Marie Françoise de Belvalet 1638–1706 Jacques François Franeau Seigneur Lestoquoy 1635–1676 | | |
| | Philippe de Belvalet Seigneur d'Hericourt 1603–1647 Antoinette de Semerpont 1612–1682 | | |
| | Leonore Payen Dame de Bellacourt 1565–1607 Antoine de Belvalet Seigneur de Pommera 1563–1619 | | |
| | Marie „Mariette“ Herlin 1526–1581 Pierre Payen Seigneur de Bellacourt 1525–1603 | | |
| | Marie du Bosquiel 1545–1609 | | |
Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herseaux et Fromont 1590–1651 | | |
Jeanne de Flandres 1595–1661 | | |
| | Jacques II de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1565–1600 | | |
Anne de Flandres 1597–1640 | | |
Robert de Flandres 1600–1651 | | |
Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont et Herseaux 1605–1651 | | |
Robert Briois Seigneur de la Pugnaudrie 1640–1711 | | |
| | Thomas de Briois 1645–1692 Jacqueline Leleu 1650–1692 | | |
| | Marie Charlotte Françoise de Briois 1647–1719 Jacques de la Rivière Seigneur de Warnes, de Romblay et de Carnoy 1640–1670 | | |
| | Charles de Briois Seigneur de Carnin, de Pugnanderie 1650–1692 Marie Madeleine Claire Le Merchier Dame d'Hulluch 1658–1728 | | |
| | Madeleine de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1612–1650 Maximilien Philippe de Briois Seigneur de la Pugnanderie 1610–1673 | | |
| | Charles de Flandres Seigneur de Herzeau 1569–1616 | | |
Marguerite de Flandres 1577– | | |
Pierre de Flandres 1579–1598 | | |
Francois de Flandres 1581– | | |
Léonore de Flandres Dame de Carnin 1582–1664 | | |
Marie-Thérèse de Flandres 1584– | | |
| | Jacques I de Flandres Seigneur de Fromont 1540–1600 | | |
| | David Formanoir 1600–1630 Clauwes Nicolas Rulves 1605–1641 | | |
Joannes van Loo 1633–1667 | | |
| | Jan „de Jonge“ van Loo 1610–1669 | | |
| | Catharina Elisabeth Lilius 1640–1675 | | |
Magdalene Herlin 1635–1673 | | |
| | Cornelia van Lobbrecht 1637–1678 | | |
Abraham de Louvain 1642–1693 Everhard Heinrich Witte 1635– | | |
Clara Pieters van Büren 1648–1695 | | |
Albert Schulenberg 1630–1660 | | |
Margareta Herlin 1644–1667 Johann Andreas Sandra von Seigartshausen 1630–1673 | | |
| | Anna Elisabeth Riese 1659–1693 | | |
| | Susanne de Louvain 1665–1719 | | |
| | Johan „Jean der Jüngere“ Herlin 1610–1675 Margarete de Pottere 1612–1666 | | |
| | Magdalena Herlin 1639–1694 Nicolas Heurinck 1635–1680 Jacob Claesz Oostbree 1635–1687 | | |
| | Elisabeth Herlin 1641–1697 Bartholomeus Kunst 1640–1668 | | |
| | Johannes Herlin 1643–1722 Catharina Tegelmans 1660–1713 Maria van der Lap 1675–1743 | | |
| | Catharina Hondius 1609–1645 Gertruid Ostermans 1635–1667 | | |
| | Maria Magdalena Herlin 1650–1703 Jacob Claes Oostbree 1635–1695 Hendrik Vasterman 1655–1711 | | |
| | Pieter de Wolff 1665–1712 | | |
Gottfried Herlin 1661–1705 Pieternella van Nuys 1659– | | |
| | | | |
Tilemann „de Jonge“ van Vleeck 1636–1687 | | |
| | Johann van Vleeck 1637–1672 | | |
Maria van Vleeck 1639–1640 | | |
| | Magdalena van Vleeck 1642–1699 Jacob Abrahams van Santvoort 1641–1682 | | |
| | Isaac van Vleeck 1644–1694 Patroneltje (Petronella) Jacobse van Couwenhoven 1648–1674 Cornelia Beekmann 1650–1679 Catalina de Lannoy 1658–1728 | | |
Abraham van Vleeck 1646–1665 | | |
Anna van Vleeck 1653–1739 Jacob „van Albanien“ Phaenix 1651–1717 | | |
| | Magdalene Herlin 1615–1664 Tileman van Vleeck 1614–1671 | | |
| | Hendrik Lamberts Kip 1620–1641 | | |
Philippus Herlin 1619–1662 Anna de Pottere 1609–1636 | | |
| | Hermann Bokelmann 1645–1698 | | |
Simon Peter Tileman 1649– | | |
Johannes Philippus Tileman 1651–1729 Margarete von Berchem 1660– | | |
Sophia Ernestina Tileman 1653– | | |
| | Hermann Friedrich Tileman 1656–1703 Agnes Margret Fridthoff – | | |
| | Simon Peter „Schenck“ Tileman 1601–1668 | | |
Magdalena Herlin 1651–1732 | | |
Johannes (1) Herlin 1655–1718 | | |
Catharina Herlin 1665–1694 | | |
Johannes (2) Herlin 1673–1718 | | |
| | Isaak Janszoon Herlin 1623–1687 Catharina Coenen 1645–1696 | | |
Elisabeth Herlin 1624–1624 | | |
David „der Ältere“ Herlin 1628–1688 Leonora Beckers 1630–1653 Catharina Michielsens 1650–1688 | | |
| | Jean „der Ältere“ Herlin 1573–1647 Magdalene Ketwig 1586–1628 | | |
Philippus Herlin 1658–1730 | | |
| | Aaltje van de Poll 1669–1733 | | |
| | Berent Jacobs van Lingen 1656–1703 | | |
| | Philipp „der Zweite“ Herlin 1630–1670 | | |
| | Nicolaus Herlin 1658–1731 Mettje van Snelten 1664–1721 | | |
| | | | |
Meinhardus Martyn Dr. jur. 1630–1672 | | |
| | Frouwke Waterhusius 1656–1719 | | |
Philipp Waterhusius 1658–1701 | | |
Johannes Waterhusius 1660–1679 | | |
| | Catharina Herlin 1636–1731 Remetius Waterhusius 1626–1666 | | |
| | Philipp „der Erste“ Herlin 1575–1659 Anneke Adrians „Tanneke“ de Pottere 1570–1626 | | |
Isaak de Pottere 1607–1658 | | |
Elisabeth Herlin 1646–1694 Peter de Pottere 1618–1682 Henricus E. van Zabel Dr. 1651–1724 | | |
Catharine Herlin 1650–1669 | | |
| | Elisabeth Otten 1672–1742 | | |
Magdalene Herlin 1659–1676 | | |
| | Claude (3) Herlin 1619–1694 Marie van der Meulen 1625–1667 | | |
| | James „of London and Richmond“ Crop 1645–1723 | | |
| | | | |
| | Heinrich (1) Lampe 1649–1690 Christine Elisabeth Zeller 1650–1683 | | |
| | Andreas Christian Lampe 1661–1722 Margarethe Hutchinson 1666–1743 | | |
Liesebeth Lampe 1662–1667 | | |
Johannes Wichelhaus 1668–1737 | | |
| | Elisabeth Herlin 1625–1695 | | |
Heinrich Koenen 1620–1688 | | |
Dionysius Alardin 1630–1650 | | |
| | Berta van den Bosch 1580–1612 Elisabeth Pierius 1596–1661 | | |
| | Dirich „der Jüngere“ Poppe 1632–1672 | | |
Anna Christina Poppe 1638–1696 | | |
| | Cordt „Conradus“ Poppe 1644–1709 | | |
Elisabeth Poppe 1649–1654 | | |
| | Susanna la Motte 1612–1674 | | |
| | Michael Harmes Dr. iur. 1655–1711 Wommelia von Aschen 1669– | | |
| | | | |
Magdalene la Motte 1620–1673 Peter de Pottere 1618–1682 | | |
Johann Baptista la Motte 1621–1644 | | |
Fredegunde „Freke“ Steineken 1635–1716 | | |
| | Jeanne „Johanna“ Herlin 1587–1627 | | |
| | Claude (1) Herlin 1545–1601 | | |
Jehennet „dit Cresson“ Herlin 1530–1537 | | |
| | Jean „der Älteste“ Herlin 1482–1559 Marguerite „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1482–1515 Rose de Buillon 1500–1534 Anthoinette „de Drumez“ de Croix 1510–1564 Clairette Cresson 1500–1537 | | | | Michel „der Älteste“ Herlin 1455–1539 Jehenne Dabencourt 1455–1514 Jehenne le Wattier 1490–1534 | | | | Jehan (1) Herlin 1415–1484 Marguerite de la Motte 1417–1474 | | | | Péronne Laurent 1390–1459 |
| | | Guillaume de la Motte 1365–1417 Marguerite Vredel 1365–1395 | | | | Bauduin de la Motte Seigneur de Champiaul 1330–1380 |
|
|
|
|
| | | | Gerard Dabencourt 1420–1470 | | | | Adrien d' Dabencourt Seigneur d'Abancourt 1380–1425 |
|
|
| | | Pierre le Wattier 1470–1519 |
|
|
| | | Nicolas „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1455–1495 Catherine de Frohen 1460–1500 | | | | Colart „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1432–1495 Marie de Wignacourt 1435–1455 | | | | Jean „Courcol“ de Bailliencourt 1410–1481 Marguerite de la Couronne 1410–1496 | | | | Pierre „Rodricque“ de Bailliencourt Seigneur de Blairville 1380–1450 Marguerite de Gouy 1385–1455 | | |
| | | Pierre de la Couronne 1375–1410 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt 1410–1470 Marie Augrale Dame d' Ourton 1410–1430 | | | | Jacques de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt 1387–1419 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Jean II „de Drumez“ de Croix 1483–1540 Marguerite Gommer 1490–1520 | | | | Guillaume „de Drumez“ de Croix 1460–1537 Marie de Blondel 1465–1505 | | | | Otte II „de Drumez“ de Croix 1435–1481 | | | | Gauthier „de Drumez“ de Croix Seigneur de Wasquehal 1400–1478 Jeanne d' Isœulx Dame de la Vichte 1410– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|