Guillaume V de Saint Omer 1168–1245 Imagina (Ismenia) de Looz 1180–1244 | | |
Jacques de Saint Omer 1173–1229 Clémence de Dammartin 1174–1218 Elisabeth de Chappes 1172–1236 | | |
Gauthier de Saint Omer 1174–1218 | | |
Bela de Saint Omer 1210–1240 | | |
| | Nicolas I de Saint Omer Kreuzritter & Seigneur de Theben (in Böotien) 1175–1219 Marguerite d' Hongrie 1175–1223 | | |
| | Robert de Bailleul Seigneur & Chatelain de Bailleul (Nord) 1240– Hélène de Saiont Omer 1245– | | |
| | Adrienne de Wissocq 1215– Gauthier de Bailleul Seigneur de Bailleul (Nord) 1195– | | |
| | Angelique d' Aire 1196–1264 Philibert de Wissocq 1190–1257 | | |
| | Hugues de Calonne (de Courtebourne) Seigneur de Calonne 1249–1309 Jossine de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1268–1345 | | |
| | Florent de Calonne (-de-Coutrebourne) Seigneur de Calonne 1210–1271 | | |
| | Baudouin d' Aire Seigneur d'Aire 1198–1251 Marguerite de Bailleul 1197– | | |
| | Guillaume VIII de Saint Omer 1245–1290 Eléonore de Varennes –1300 | | |
Mathilde de Saint Omer 1252– | | |
| | Guillaume VII "d'Ypres" de Saint Omer 1220–1260 Adeline (Alix) de Guines 1222–1280 | | |
Jean d' Ypres (de Renenghes) 1224– | | |
| | Beatrix de Reininghe (de Renenghes) 1251– Robert d' Arras Baron de Selles 1240–1310 | | |
| | Jean I de Saint Omer Seigneur de Morbecque 1270–1345 Clotilde de Sainte-Aldegonde 1270– | | |
Marguerite de Saint Omer (de Renenghes) 1273–1357 | | |
| | Guillaume „de Morbecque“ de Saint Omer Seigneur de Morbecque 1280–1345 Marie de Alaert Dame d' Ormond 1285– | | |
| | Gauthier de Saint Omer (de Renenghes) Seigneur de Morbecque 1230–1297 Mathilde „Agnes“ de Morbecque 1232–1272 Eustachette de Wavrin 1238– | | |
Gerard de Renenghes 1230– | | |
Jacques de La Nieppe (d' Ypres) 1230– | | |
| | Mathilde d' Aire Chatelaine de Saint Omer 1200–1268 Jean d' Ypres Seigneur de Renenghes & Chatelai de Saint Omer (durch Heirat). 1190–1261 | | |
| | Pierre III de la Viefville 1245–1319 | | |
| | Robert de la Viefville 1220–1288 Mahaut de Habarcq 1220–1312 | | |
Nathalie de la Viefville 1230–1274 | | |
| | Jean III de Croix Seigneur de Croix & de Flers 1270–1318 Marguerite van Halewijn 1270–1300 | | |
| | Olivier I „de Drumez“ de Croix 1275–1351 Agnes de Wavrin Dame de Langlée 1298–1342 | | |
| | Jeanne „Maigret“ de la Viefville 1235–1285 Jean II de Croix Seigneur de Flers et de Drumez 1235–1288 | | |
| | Nathalie d' Aire 1202–1235 Pierre II „Maigret“ de la Viefville 1190–1235 | | |
Wallerand d' Aire 1252–1276 | | |
Gautier III d' Aire 1250–1276 | | |
| | Gauthier II d' Aire 1212–1274 Jeanne de Nédonchel 1230– | | |
| | Philippe I d' Haveskerke 1272–1320 | | |
| | Gilles d' Haveskerke Seigneur de Haveskerke 1245–1302 Marguerite de Moerkerke 1250– | | |
| | François d' Haverskerke Seigneur de Watten 1290– | | |
| | Jean d' Haverskerke Seigneur de Wat(t)en 1250– Beatrix d' Esnes (d' Aisne ?) 1255– | | |
| | Ermentrude d' Aire Dame de Watten (Wattene) & de Steenbeke 1215– Jean d' Haveskerke 1215–1284 | | |
| | Beatrix de Saint Omer Chatelaine de Saint Omer 1175–1254 Philippe d' Aire Seigneur d' Aire 1165–1211 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes 1241– Agnes van Haveskerke 1243– | | |
| | Guillaume I de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes 1220– Ermengarde de La Viefville 1220– | | |
| | Baudouin „Bâtard (?)“ de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes (van Peene) 1195– | | |
| | Guillaume VI de Saint Omer 1170–1247 | | |
| | Philippe d' Aubigny 1257–1308 Jeanne de Bonniéres 1260–1284 | | |
Baudouin d' Aubigny 1260–1295 | | |
| | Blanche de Aubigny (-en-Artois) 1261–1308 Bernard I d' Arleux 1258–1315 | | |
Pierre d' Aubigny Seigneur de Witteke & de Bailleul 1263– | | |
| | Hugues „de Bailleul“ d' Aubigny 1234–1289 Marie de Berghes-Saint-Winoc 1238– | | |
| | Jean d' Aubigny 1199–1240 Marguerite Marie de Comines Dame de Bailleul etc. 1215–1242 | | |
| | Pierre III de la Viefville 1245–1319 | | |
| | Mahaut de Habarcq 1220–1312 Robert de la Viefville 1220–1288 | | |
| | Henriette d' Aubigny 1200–1274 Wauthier de Habarcq 1195–1258 | | |
| | Ponthus „Caule“ de Fiennes Seigneur d'Attiche 1280– | | |
| | Jean d' Amiens Seigneur de Wignacourt & de L'Êtoile 1240–1306 Mathilde de Senarpont (?) 1265– | | |
| | Jean d' Amiens Seigneur de Wignacourt & de L'Êtoile & de La Broye 1202–1248 | | |
| | Marthe „Aliette“ de Saint Omer 1179–1211 Charles d' Aubigny 1173–1240 | | |
Agnes de Saint Omer –1249 | | |
Mathilde de Saint Omer –1241 Arnoul N.N. Avoue de Thérouanne – | | |
| | Grégoire de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin & de Contes 1260–1317 Berthilde de Chavron 1265– | | |
| | Ide de Créquy (-Fressin) 1253–1280 Robert III de Wavrin Seigneur de Wavrin & de Lillers 1250–1304 | | |
| | Philippe de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin 1222–1280 Ide „Alix“ de Picquigny 1230– | | |
Blanche de Créquy Dame de Raimboval 1260–1310 Hubert (Aubert) II de Mortagne 1250–1310 | | |
| | Bauduin de Créquy Seigneur de Raimboval 1270–1331 Jeanne de Bavinchove 1285– | | |
| | Huon „Hugues“ de Créquy Seigneur de Plancques & de Raimboval 1224–1296 Chretienne de Selles Dame de Raimboval 1235–1270 | | |
| | Anthoine de Wignacourt 1243–1302 Louise de Belloy 1250–1309 | | |
| | Wauthier de Wignacourt Seigneur de Wignacourt & de Arlencourt 1220–1247 | | |
| | Jean I "L'Entendar" de Créquy Seigneur de Créquy & de Beaurain & de Fressin 1255–1310 Isabeau d' Ailly 1270–1300 Marguerite de Beauvais 1275–1338 | | |
| | Philippe de Créquy Seigneur d' Hailly 1257– | | |
| | Baudouin IV de Créquy Seigneur de Créquy & Seigneur de Hailly (durch Heirat) 1226–1281 Alix d' Hailly Dame d' Hailly 1236–1280 | | |
Hubert (Aubert) II de Mortagne 1250–1310 Blanche de Créquy Dame de Raimboval 1260–1310 | | |
| | Aleide de Créquy 1229–1297 Hubert (Aubert) I de Mortagne 1219–1286 | | |
Soyer de Ghistelles 1247–1260 | | |
| | Philippe de Créquy Seigneur de Créquy & de Fressin 1198–1255 Alix de Picquigny 1198–1265 | | |
| | Noel I de Créquy Seigneur de Royon & de Wambercourt & de Torcy 1270–1342 Pasquette de Montcarvel 1295–1349 | | |
| | Baudouin de Créquy Seigneur de Lisbourg 1272–1336 | | |
| | Guillaume de Créquy Seigneur de Torcy & de Hesmond & de Lisbourg 1240–1296 Jeanne de Sempy 1250–1308 | | |
| | Bauduin de Créquy Seigneur de Torcy & Seigneur de Lisbourg (durch Heirat) 1200–1241 Guillemette de Lisbourg 1210–1273 | | |
| | Guillaume II de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes 1241– Agnes van Haveskerke 1243– | | |
| | Guillaume I de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes 1220– Ermengarde de La Viefville 1220– | | |
| | Baudouin „Bâtard (?)“ de Saint Omer Seigneur de Piennes (van Peene) 1195– | | |
| | Marguerite „Alix“ de Saint Omer 1177–1210 Baudouin III „Le Jeune“ de Créquy Seigneur de Fressin 1170–1237 | | |
| | Guillaume IV de Saint Omer 1145–1192 Ide (Ida) d' Avesnes 1150–1205 | | | | Guillaume III de Saint Omer 1120–1170 Marie „Mathilde“ de Brienne 1120–1178 | | | | Guillaume II de Saint Omer 1085–1143 Melissende de Picquigny 1089–1140 | | | | Guillaume I de Saint Omer 1060–1126 Aganitrude de Bruges 1060– | | | | Bauduin de Saint Omer 1035–1097 Mahaut de Créquy 1035–1070 | | |
| | | Jacob van Brugge (Jacques de Bruges) Borgheere van Brugge 1030– |
|
|
| | | Arnould de Picquigny Seigneur & Vidame 1055–1100 | | | | Eustache de Picquigny Seigneur & Vidame 1020– Beatrix „de Domart“ de Ponthieu 1035– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gauthier II de Brienne Comte de Brienne & Seigneur de Ramerupt 1095–1156 Humbeline de Soissons 1100– | | | | Evrard I de Brienne 1070–1124 Alix de Roucy-Ramerupt 1075– | | | | Gauthier I de Brienne 1035–1090 Eustachie de Tonnerre (& de Bar-sur-Seine) 1037–1085 | | |
| | | Andre de Montdidier-Roucy-Ramerupt 1053– | | |
|
|
| | | Jean I de Soissons (d' Eu) Comte de Soissons (ab 1084 1060–1114 Aveline de Pierrefonds 1080– | | | | Guillaume „Busac“ d' Eu 1030–1077 Adela (Adelais) de Soissons 1035–1079 | | |
| | | Nivellon II de Pierrefonds Seigneur de Pierrefonds 1050–1115 Hadwige de Montmorency 1051–1090 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Nicolas „Le Beau“ d' Avesnes (d'Oisy) 1120–1171 Mathilde „de Namur“ de la Roche 1120–1169 | | | | Gauthier I "d'Oisy" d' Avesnes 1090–1147 Ide van Peteghem Dame de Mortagne 1090– | | | | Fastre II "d'Avesnes" d' Oisy Avoué de Tounai 1070–1111 | | |
| | | Everhard I Radulf van Peteghem (de Mortagne) 1058– | | | | Alard I van Peteghem 1023–1083 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri de Namur Comte de la Roche 1075–1138 Mathilde von Limburg (de Limbourg) 1083–1148 | | | | Albert III de Namur 1037–1102 Ida von Sachsen Gräfin von La Roche (durch 1. Ehe) 1038–1101 | | | | Albert II de Namur 1000–1063 Regilinde von Nieder-Lothringen 1010– | | |
| | | Bernhard II (Billung) von Sachsen Herzog 990–1059 Elika von Schweinfurt 1000– | | |
|
|
| | | Heinrich (Henri) I von Limburg 1059–1119 Adelheid von Pottenstein 1060–1106 | | | | Walram II von Arlon (Walram II von Limburg) 1025–1078 Jutta von Luxemburg Gräfin von Limburg 1040– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|